DRTV-Rekorde

Stand: August 2012

Erstellt von St. König; DRTV-Breitensportwart

Datenbankprogrammbasis von U. Müller


Schüler B
  Dreikampf
    -40 kg 2287 P. Tim Berns TSV Stadtsteinach Mannheim 25.06.2005
  (32,40-22,62-10,53)
    -50 kg 3049 P. Petr Snajdr MTG Mannheim Mannheim 03.06.2010
  (44,75-28,63-14,47)
    +50 kg 3623 P. Sebastian Staudacher SV Achenmühle Trauchgau 13.10.2007
  (55,97-35,18-16,13)
  Hammerwerfen
    -40 kg 39.75 m Christian Schmitt Spvgg Neu-Isenburg Neu-Isenburg 03.10.1998
    -50 kg 49.89 m Christian Schmitt Spvgg Neu-Isenburg Neu-Isenburg 28.08.1999
    +50 kg 59.04 m Sebastian Staudacher SV Achenmühle Trauchgau 06.10.2007
  Gewichtwerfen
    -40 kg 22.62 m Tim Berns TSV Stadtsteinach Mannheim 25.06.2005
    -50 kg 28.63 m Petr Snajdr MTG Mannheim Mannheim 03.06.2010
    +50 kg 35.36 m Sebastian Staudacher SV Achenmühle Garching 31.12.2007
  Steinstoßen
    -40 kg 10.53 m Tim Berns TSV Stadtsteinach Mannheim 25.06.2005
    -50 kg 14.47 m Petr Snajdr MTG Mannheim Mannheim 03.06.2010
    +50 kg 16.13 m Sebastian Staudacher SV Achenmühle Trauchgau 13.10.2007
  Steinstoßen (Halle)
    -40 kg 11.18 m Maximilian Blume TuS Eintracht Minden Warendorf 17.12.2006
    -50 kg 13.94 m Petr Snajdr MTG Mannheim Frankfurt 06.03.2010
    +50 kg 16.06 m Daniel Schwarte TSG Dissen Dormagen 27.11.2001
  Mannschaftswertung
    Gewichtsklassen 7817 P. SV Achenmühle Trauchgau 13.10.2007
  (S. Krutzenbichler (1.335), W. Schnell (2.659), S. Staudacher (3.623))

 

Schüler A
  Dreikampf
    -52 kg 2721 P. Christian Schmitt Spvgg Neu-Isenburg Neu-Isenburg 19.08.2000
  (50,10-25,86-10,86)
    -65 kg 3554 P. Christian Schmitt Spvgg Neu-Isenburg Fürth/Odenwald 18.08.2001
  (64,22-33,13-14,72)
    +65 kg 3793 P. Kamilius Bethke TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Leverkusen 03.09.2000
  (71,82-33,45-16,00)
  Hammerwerfen
    -52 kg 50.10 m Christian Schmitt Spvgg Neu-Isenburg Neu-Isenburg 19.08.2000
    -65 kg 64.22 m Christian Schmitt Spvgg Neu-Isenburg Fürth/Odenwald 18.08.2001
    +65 kg 71.82 m Kamilius Bethke TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Leverkusen 03.09.2000
  Gewichtwerfen
    -52 kg 25.86 m Christian Schmitt Spvgg Neu-Isenburg Neu-Isenburg 19.08.2000
    -65 kg 33.13 m Christian Schmitt Spvgg Neu-Isenburg Fürth/Odenwald 18.08.2001
    +65 kg 34.33 m Simon Lang TSV Stadtsteinach Maselheim 19.09.2009
  Steinstoßen
    -52 kg 11.37 m Tim Berns TSV Stadtsteinach Stadtsteinach 01.10.2006
    -65 kg 14.72 m Christian Schmitt Spvgg Neu-Isenburg Fürth/Odenwald 18.08.2001
    +65 kg 16.45 m Martin Putze ASV Erfurt Erfurt 08.04.2000
  Steinstoßen (Halle)
    -52 kg 10.95 m Christian Hilbert SV Triberg Erfurt 22.03.1998
    -52 kg 10.95 m Alexander Kanwischer TSG Dissen Dormagen 01.11.2001
    -65 kg 14.98 m Peter Göbel TSG Haßloch Düsseldorf 12.03.2005
    +65 kg 16.36 m Martin Putze ASV Erfurt Warendorf 18.03.2000
  Mannschaftswertung
    Gewichtsklassen 8479 P. TSV Stadtsteinach Heidenheim 23.09.2006
  (T. Berns (2.473), F.Dräbenstedt (2.389), K.Grüner (3.617))

 

Jugend B
  Dreikampf
    -62 kg 2942 P. Christian Schmitt SpVgg Neu-Isenburg Fürth/Odw. 17.08.2002
  (61,15-26,35-11,20)
    -72 kg 3008 P. Christian Schmitt SpVgg Neu-Isenburg Fürth/Odw. 13.09.2003
  (55.24-27.62-12.50)
    -82 kg 3676 P. Markus Esser TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Augsburg 07.09.1996
  (69,37-33,45-15,06)
    +82 kg 3999 P. Markus Esser TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Leverkusen 12.07.1997
  (82,05-34,56-16,02)
  Hammerwerfen
    -62 kg 61.15 m Christian Schmitt SpVgg Neu-Isenburg Fürth/Odenwald 17.08.2002
    -72 kg 61.44 m Christian Schmitt SpVgg Neu-Isenburg Fürth/Odenwald 13.09.2003
    -82 kg 69.37 m Markus Esser TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Augsburg 07.09.1996
    +82 kg 82.05 m Markus Esser TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Leverkusen 12.07.1997
  Gewichtwerfen
    -62 kg 27.11 m Christian Schmitt Spvgg Neu-Isenburg Fürth/Odenwald 06.09.2002
    -72 kg 28.70 m Frank Schäfers Leichlinger TV Leichlingen 21.10.1984
    -82 kg 33.45 m Markus Esser TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Augsburg 07.09.1996
    +82 kg 35.45 m Markus Esser TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Leverkusen 25.05.1997
  Steinstoßen
    -62 kg 12.29 m Tobias Dockhorn SC GW Paderborn Paderborn 18.10.1992
    -72 kg 13.57 m Thorben Hemsath TSG Dissen Dissen 22.09.2010
    -82 kg 15.06 m Markus Esser TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Augsburg 07.09.1996
    +82 kg 16.02 m Markus Esser TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Leverkusen 12.07.1997
  Steinstoßen (Halle)
    -62 kg 11.97 m Tim Berns TSV Stadtsteinach Augsburg 21.03.2009
    -72 kg 13.72 m Peter Göbel TSG Haßloch Mannheim 18.03.2007
    -82 kg 15.22 m Andreas Wixler TSG Dissen Dormagen 04.03.2001
    +82 kg 15.75 m Markus Esser TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Leverkusen 23.03.1997
  Mannschaftswertung
    Gewichtsklassen 11331 P. TSV Stadtsteinach Dissen 20.09.2008
  (T. Berns (2.725), K. Hoch-Fäller (2.272), J. Limmer (2.895), K. Grüner (3.439))

 

Jugend A
  Dreikampf
    -65 kg 2504 P. Christian Schmitt SpVgg Neu-Isenburg Fürth/Odw. 01.06.2003
  (52,47-21,64-9,85)
    -75 kg 3065 P. Christian Schmitt SpVgg Neu-Isenburg Neu-Isenburg 11.06.2005
  (64,08-26,33-12,14)
    -85 kg 3225 P. Markus Esser TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Leverkusen 05.04.1997
  (69,66-28,68-11,88)
    +85 kg 3562 P. Markus Esser TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Leverkusen 25.04.1998
  (78,92-31,63-12,77)
  Hammerwerfen
    -65 kg 52.56 m Kevin Voitl RG Brenz/Egau Heidenheim 03.07.2010
    -75 kg 67.20 m Christian Schmitt SpVgg Neu-Isenburg Fürth/Odw. 02.07.2005
    -85 kg 69.66 m Markus Esser TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Leverkusen 05.04.1997
    +85 kg 78.92 m Markus Esser TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Leverkusen 25.04.1998
  Gewichtwerfen
    -65 kg 22.78 m Tobias Dockhorn SC GW Paderborn Paderborn 15.05.1994
    -75 kg 26.84 m Christian Schmitt SpVgg Neu-Isenburg Fürth/Odw. 02.07.2005
    -85 kg 28.68 m Markus Esser TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Leverkusen 05.04.1997
    +85 kg 31.63 m Markus Esser TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Leverkusen 25.04.1998
  Steinstoßen
    -65 kg 10.95 m Timo Bönsch TSV Eintracht Eschau Aschaffenburg 17.08.1999
    -75 kg 12.14 m Christian Schmitt SpVgg Neu-Isenburg Neu-Isenburg 11.06.2005
    -85 kg 13.06 m Herbert Bingemer TV Bockenheim Bornheim 04.06.1964
    +85 kg 14.41 m Kamilius Bethke TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Leichlingen 15.08.2004
  Steinstoßen (Halle)
    -65 kg 10.92 m Tobias Dockhorn SC GW Paderborn Mannheim 18.03.1995
    -75 kg 12.03 m Christian Schmitt SpVgg Neu-Isenburg Frankfurt 19.02.2005
    -85 kg 12.80 m Andreas Wixler TSG Dissen Dormagen 03.03.2002
    +85 kg 14.45 m Ralf Kahles MTG Mannheim Paderborn 17.03.1991
  Mannschaftswertung
    Gewichtsklassen 10502 P. Leichlinger TV Leichlingen 2.04.2010
  (H. Heile (2.399), K. Arand (2.549), F. Heile (2.465), P. Hützen (3.089))

 

Junioren
  Dreikampf
    -68 kg 2279 P. Christian Schmitt SpVgg Neu-Isenburg Ensdorf 06.09.2008
  (49,75-20,29-8,29)
    -78 kg 2621 P. Heinz Becker RKV Ensdorf Karlsruhe 16.08.1964
  (56,18-22,74-10,02)
    -90 kg 2932 P. Alexander Sporrer SC Preußen Erlangen Leichlingen 12.06.1993
  (68,95-26,54-9,53)
    +90 kg 3295 P. Heinz Weis MTG Mannheim Leverkusen 27.07.1985
  (78,18-30,36-10,32)
  Hammerwerfen
    -68 kg 49.75 m Christian Schmitt SpVgg Neu-Isenburg Ensdorf 06.09.2008
    -78 kg 57.08 m Stefan Becker SC GW Paderborn Rheine 06.09.1992
    -90 kg 68.95 m Alexander Sporrer SC Preußen Erlangen Leichlingen 12.06.1993
    +90 kg 78.86 m Christoph Sahner VfL Wolfsburg Waiblingen 04.05.1985
  Gewichtwerfen
    -68 kg 20.29 m Christian Schmitt SpVgg Neu-Isenburg Ensdorf 06.09.2008
    -78 kg 22.78 m Heinz Becker RKV Ensdorf Karlsruhe 16.08.1964
    -90 kg 27.37 m Alexander Sporrer SC Preußen Erlangen Neulußheim 03.07.1993
    +90 kg 30.36 m Heinz Weis MTG Mannheim Leverkusen 27.07.1985
  Steinstoßen
    -68 kg 8.63 m Heinz Becker RKV Ensdorf Karlsruhe 26.08.1962
    -78 kg 10.08 m Karl-Martin Erhart Heidenheimer SB Ensdorf 13.06.1981
    -90 kg 11.00 m Markus Reichl Leichlinger TV Leichlingen 24.04.1988
    +90 kg 13.11 m Bernd Kneißler MTG Mannheim Waiblingen 25.08.1984
  Steinstoßen (Halle)
    -68 kg 8.43 m Christian Schmitt SpVgg Neu-Isenburg Frankfurt 08.03.2008
    -68 kg 8.43 m Tobias Dockhorn SC GW Paderborn Mannheim 18.03.1995
    -78 kg 9.73 m Wolfgang Baum MTG Mannheim Stuttgart 15.03.1985
    -90 kg 11.00 m Markus Reichl Leichlinger TV Stuttgart 27.03.1988
    +90 kg 12.59 m Bernd Kneißler MTG Mannheim Bad Sooden-Allendorf 25.03.1984
  Mannschaftswertung
    Gewichtsklassen 9516 P. Leichlinger TV Leichlingen 17.06.2000
  (Strunk (2.010), Boßerhoff (2.169), Siegert (2.233), Esser (3.104))

 

Männer
  Dreikampf
    -71 kg 2386 P. Gunter Witt Germania Karlsruhe Langenbrand 02.07.1989
  (52,55-20,81-8,80)
    -77 kg 2621 P. Heinz Becker RKV Ensdorf Karlsruhe 16.08.1964
  (56,18-22,74-10,02)
    -83 kg 2797 P. Stefan Paukner VfL Wolfsburg Rüdlingen/CH 10.09.2005
  (64,41-25,57-9,23)
    -90 kg 3057 P. Stefan Paukner VfL Wolfsburg Neulußheim 05.05.2001
  (69,26-28,40-10,07)
    -98 kg 3167 P. Alexander Sporrer SC GW Paderborn Neulußheim 10.06.1995
  (71,70-28,94-10,69)
    +98 kg 3518 P. Heinz Weis MTG Mannheim Neulußheim 23.09.1989
  (82,57-34,01-10,42)
  Hammerwerfen
    -71 kg 56.47 m Thomas Niedereichholz (62) VfL Waiblingen Trauchgau 16.09.1989
    -77 kg 57.94 m Thomas Niedereichholz (62) VfL Waiblingen Oßweil 23.08.1987
    -83 kg 64.41 m Stefan Paukner VfL Wolfsburg Rüdlingen/CH 10.09.2005
    -90 kg 72.34 m Stefan Paukner VfL Wolfsburg Augsburg 25.05.2002
    -98 kg 74.24 m Christoph Sahner VfL Wolfsburg Waiblingen 07.05.1983
    +98 kg 82.57 m Heinz Weis MTG Mannheim Neulußheim 23.09.1989
  Gewichtwerfen
    -71 kg 21.75 m Thomas Niedereichholz (62) VfL Waiblingen Trauchgau 16.09.1989
    -77 kg 23.17 m Rainer Villhauer AC Neulußheim Neulußheim 10.06.1995
    -83 kg 25.57 m Stefan Paukner VfL Wolfsburg Rüdlingen/CH 10.09.2005
    -90 kg 29.24 m Stefan Paukner VfL Wolfsburg Göttingen 05.05.2002
    -98 kg 28.97 m Peter Kubera AC Neulußheim Neulußheim 22.07.2000
    +98 kg 34.01 m Heinz Weis MTG Mannheim Neulußheim 23.09.1989
  Steinstoßen
  Steinstoßen (Halle)
    -71 kg 9.97 m Michael Reinmuth Germania Karlsruhe Mannheim 25.03.1990
    -77 kg 10.51 m Wolfgang Baum MTG Mannheim Mannheim 25.03.1990
    -83 kg 11.41 m Markus Reichl Leichlinger TV Paderborn 19.03.1989
    -90 kg 11.30 m Markus Reichl Leichlinger TV Mannheim 23.03.1997
    -98 kg 11.19 m Markus Esser Leichlinger TV Warendorf 18.03.2000
    +98 kg 12.79 m Bernd Kneißler MTG Mannheim Paderborn 27.03.1988
  Mannschaftswertung
    Gewichtsklassen 14926 P. Leichlinger TV Neulußheim 27.07.2000
  (Strunk (1.978), Boßerhoff (2.210), Schäfers (2.445), Reichl (2.379), Neumann (2.814), Maybach (3.100))
    Bundesliga (Relativ) 121,62 P. SC GW Paderborn Leichlingen 04.06.2005
  (Dockhorn, Schmitt, Halt, Suter)
    Bundesliga Gesamtwertung (Relativ) 355,42 P. SC GW Paderborn   2005
 
    Nationalmannschaft (Relativ) 125,5 P. Deutschland Rüdlingen 10.09.2005
  (Dockhorn, C.Hilbert, F.Hilbert, Paukner)

 

Senioren 1
  Dreikampf
    -74 kg 2473 P. Frank Schäfers Leichlinger TV Leichlingen 22.08.1998
  (52,50-20,94-9,74)
    -87 kg 2701 P. Siegfried Perleberg TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Karlsruhe 26.08.1962
  (59,46-23,88-9,81)
    +87 kg 3367 P. Klaus Ploghaus SC GW Paderborn Heidenheim 14.06.1986
  (77,42-31,42-10,83)
  Hammerwerfen
    -74 kg 54.34 m Thomas Niedereichholz (62) VfL Waiblingen Waiblingen 27.06.1992
    -87 kg 63.72 m Manfred Schubert SC GW Paderborn Leverkusen 02.06.1990
    +87 kg 79.44 m Karl-Hans Riehm RKV Ensdorf Augsburg 05.05.1984
  Gewichtwerfen
    -74 kg 21.46 m Frank Schäfers Leichlinger TV Augsburg 13.09.1997
    -87 kg 24.33 m Stephan Frey DJK Aschaffenburg Neulußheim 03.09.1995
    +87 kg 32.52 m Jörg Schäfer SC Preußen Erlangen Neulußheim 19.05.1990
  Steinstoßen
    -74 kg 9.74 m Frank Schäfers Leichlinger TV Leichlingen 22.08.1998
    -87 kg 11.23 m Markus Reichl Leichlinger TV Neulußheim 22.07.2000
    +87 kg 12.89 m Peter Holtfreter Post SV Kiel Ensdorf 09.07.1977
  Steinstoßen (Halle)
    -74 kg 9.48 m Wolfgang Baum MTG Mannheim Karlsruhe 31.01.1998
    -87 kg 11.30 m Markus Reichl Leichlinger TV Mannheim 23.03.1997
    +87 kg 12.51 m Steffen Beck TS Esslingen Mannheim 18.03.2001
  Mannschaftswertung
    Gewichtsklassen 7728 P. Leichlinger TV Leichlingen 03.05.1997
  (Schäfers (2.365), Reichl (2.568), Linden (2.795))

 

Senioren 2
  Dreikampf
    -74 kg 2197 P. Michael Reinmuth WG Neulußheim-Karlsruhe Langenbrand 02.07.2005
  (46,09-18,59-8,81)
    -87 kg 2592 P. Manfred Meier Hannover 1874 Hannover 13.08.1988
  (55,80-22,43-9,89)
    +87 kg 2804 P. Rudolf Dahl Leichlinger TV Leverkusen 29.07.1989
  (62,02-25,18-9,94)
  Hammerwerfen
    -74 kg 47.35 m Heinz-Peter Kreß KSV Worms Fürth/Odenwald 10.07.1999
    -87 kg 55.80 m Manfred Meier Hannover 1874 Hannover 13.08.1988
    +87 kg 62.48 m Rudolf Dahl Leichlinger TV Leverkusen 29.07.1989
  Gewichtwerfen
    -74 kg 19.31 m Günter Ganslmeier TSV Wasserburg St.Georgen 04.09.1982
    -87 kg 22.96 m Stephan Frey DjK Aschaffenburg Neulußheim 04.05.2003
    +87 kg 25.18 m Rudolf Dahl Leichlinger TV Leverkusen 13.05.1989
  Steinstoßen
    -74 kg 9.14 m Michael Reinmuth RG Neulußheim/Karlsruhe Neulußheim 29.07.2006
    -87 kg 9.91 m Markus Reichel Leichlinger TV Neulußheim 29.07.2006
    +87 kg 11.93 m Wolfgang Forster TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Waiblingen 22.07.1978
  Steinstoßen (Halle)
    -74 kg 9.22 m Berthold Meier SV Inzlingen Kassel 20.03.1974
    -87 kg 9.90 m Markus Reichl Leichlinger TV Warendorf 17.04.2010
    +87 kg 11.35 m Wolfgang Forster TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Ensdorf 24.11.1979
  Mannschaftswertung
    Gewichtsklassen 6921 P. WG Neulußheim/Karlsruhe Neulußheim 28.04.2007
  (M. Reinmuth (2.077), I. Rickersfeld (2.210), B. Reibel (2.634))

 

Senioren 3
  Dreikampf
    -74 kg 2290 P. Waldemar Villhauer AC Neulußheim Neulußheim 08.08.1993
  (44,60-19,68-9,69)
    -87 kg 2570 P. Manfred Meier SF Springe Springe 17.05.1997
  (50,72-22,22-10,69)
    +87 kg 3120 P. Gerold Wohlfarth TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Leverkusen 14.09.1991
  (63,22-27,84-12,25)
  Hammerwerfen
    -74 kg 47.18 m Hermann Albrecht Heidenheimer SB Oßweil 09.10.1999
    -87 kg 55.11 m Siegfried Perleberg TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Ensdorf 10.07.1982
    +87 kg 63.22 m Gerold Wohlfarth TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Leverkusen 14.09.1991
  Gewichtwerfen
    -74 kg 20.52 m Werner Schwarz KSV St.Georgen Kassel 20.06.1987
    -87 kg 23.51 m August Ruttloh SC GW Paderborn Leverkusen 13.06.1987
    +87 kg 27.84 m Gerold Wohlfarth TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Leverkusen 14.09.1991
  Steinstoßen
    -74 kg 9.89 m Herbert Rathjen SC GW Paderborn Augsburg 14.09.1997
    -87 kg 12.43 m Heinrich Porsch PSV Bamberg Trauchgau 10.05.1997
    +87 kg 13.00 m Klaus Liedke TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Leverkusen 12.09.1992
  Steinstoßen (Halle)
    -74 kg 10.01 m Hermann Albrecht Heidenheimer SB Warendorf 13.03.1999
    -87 kg 12.15 m Heinrich Porsch PSV Bamberg Mannheim 22.03.1997
    +87 kg 12.26 m Heinrich Porsch PSV Bamberg Erfurt 22.03.1998
  Mannschaftswertung
    Gewichtsklassen 7164 P. TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Leverkusen 03.09.1988
  (Herold (1.742), Perleberg (2.445), Wohlfarth (2.977))

 

Senioren 4
  Dreikampf
    -74 kg 2663 P. Hermann Albrecht Heidenheimer SB Waiblingen 01.07.2000
  (54,05-22,39-11,09)
    -87 kg 2802 P. Waldemar Villhauer AC Neulußheim Neulußheim 20.04.1996
  (53,59-24,64-11,77)
    +87 kg 3061 P. Richard Rzehak SC Preußen Erlangen Amberg 28.10.1990
  (57,94-27,08-12,88)
  Hammerwerfen
    -74 kg 54.05 m Hermann Albrecht Heidenheimer SB Waiblingen 01.07.2000
    -87 kg 54.42 m Waldemar Villhauer AC Neulußheim Neulußheim 08.06.1996
    +87 kg 59.44 m Eberhard Kliesch Kyritzer LV Leichlingen 01.09.2001
  Gewichtwerfen
    -74 kg 24.11 m Waldemar Villhauer AC Neulußheim Karlsruhe 14.05.1995
    -87 kg 24.64 m Waldemar Villhauer AC Neulußheim Neulußheim 20.04.1996
    +87 kg 27.68 m Richard Rzehak SC Preußen Erlangen Mannheim 28.07.1990
  Steinstoßen
    -74 kg 11.57 m Herbert Rathjen SC GW Paderborn Mannheim 18.09.1999
    -87 kg 13.10 m Dieter Wolf Leichlinger TV Leverkusen 10.09.1998
    +87 kg 13.53 m Günther Fändrich MTG Mannheim Mannheim 16.08.2003
  Steinstoßen (Halle)
    -74 kg 11.69 m Hermann Albrecht Heidenheimer SB Mannheim 17.03.2001
    -87 kg 12.86 m Dieter Wolf Leichlinger TV Dormagen 24.10.1998
    +87 kg 13.22 m Günther Fändrich MTG Mannheim Erfurt 17.03.2002
  Mannschaftswertung
    Gewichtsklassen 7420 P. SC GW Paderborn Waiblingen 01.07.2000
  (Schomberg (2.300), Rathjen (2.304), Röcken (2.816))

 

Senioren 5
  Dreikampf
    -80 kg 2869 P. Hermann Albrecht Heidenheimer SB Ludwigsburg-Oßweil 12.09.2010
  (54,41-26,45-11,54)
    +80 kg 2970 P. Richard Rzehak SC Preußen Erlangen Oßweil 30.05.1999
  (53,02-26,96-12,77)
  Hammerwerfen
    -80 kg 54.41 m Hermann Albrecht Heidenheimer SB Ludwigsburg-Oßweil 12.09.2010
    +80 kg 54.23 m Eberhard Kliesch SC Lüchow Salzwedel 23.07.2010
  Gewichtwerfen
    -80 kg 26.92 m Hermann Albrecht Heidenheimer SB Dischingen 22.05.2010
    +80 kg 27.31 m Horst Vieweg TSG Eppstein Augsburg 14.09.1997
  Steinstoßen
    -80 kg 12.20 m Albert Apenberg TusPs Göttingen Dissen 20.09.1992
    +80 kg 13.21 m Dieter Wolf Leichlinger TV Leichlingen 21.06.2008
  Steinstoßen (Halle)
    -80 kg 11.97 m Karl Porep Germania Karlsruhe Karlsruhe 04.03.1995
    +80 kg 14.17 m Roland Heiler ASV Ladenburg Mannheim 01.02.2009
  Mannschaftswertung
    Gewichtsklassen 5211 P. Heidenheimer SB Ludwigsburg-Oßweil 12.09.2010
  (H. Albrecht (2.869), W. Kiener (2.342))

 

Senioren 6
  Dreikampf
    okl 2762 P. Richard Rzehak SC Preußen Erlangen Effeltrich 21.05.2009
  (45,27-25,96-12,21)
  Hammerwerfen
    okl 45.27 m Richard Rzehak SC Preußen Erlangen Effeltrich 21.05.2009
  Gewichtwerfen
    okl 25.96 m Richard Rzehak SC Preußen Erlangen Effeltrich 21.05.2009
  Steinstoßen
    okl 12.35 m Wilhelm Modersohn SC GW Paderborn Ensdorf 12.09.2009
  Steinstoßen (Halle)
    okl 13.16 m Wilhelm Modersohn SC GW Paderborn Frankfurt 18.04.2009
  Mannschaftswertung
    Gewichtsklassen 4420 P. SC Preußen Erlangen Ensdorf 12.09.2009
  (H.-G. Walter (1.734), R. Rzehak (2.686))

 

Senioren 7
  Dreikampf
    oKl 0 P.        
 
  Hammerwerfen
    okl 17.60 m Robert Röthle MTG Mannheim Mannheim 01.06.2008
  Gewichtwerfen
    okl 11.38 m Robert Röthle MTG Mannheim Ladenburg 26.04.2008
  Steinstoßen
    okl 5.55 m Robert Röthle MTG Mannheim Mannheim 01.06.2008
  Steinstoßen (Halle)
    oKl .00 m        

 

Senioren 8
  Dreikampf
    oKl 0 P.        
 
  Hammerwerfen
    oKl .00 m        
  Gewichtwerfen
    oKl .00 m        
  Steinstoßen
    oKl .00 m        
  Steinstoßen (Halle)
    oKl .00 m        

 

Schülerinnen B
  Dreikampf
    -40 kg 0 P.        
 
    -50 kg 1918 P. Lisa Schonert TV Langenbrand Ladenburg 05.05.2012
  (33,08-18,65-7,88)
    +50 kg 2469 P. Pavla Snajdr MTG Mannheim Ladenburg 05.05.2012
  (45,35-23,12-10,05)
  Hammerwerfen
    -40 kg .00 m        
    -50 kg 33.08 m Lisa Schonert TV Langenbrand Ladenburg 05.05.2012
    +50 kg 45.35 m Pavla Snajdr MTG Mannheim Ladenburg 05.05.2012
  Gewichtwerfen
    -40 kg 18.83 m Christina Mohr TV Heppenheim Leichlingen 06.09.1997
    -50 kg 24.83 m Christina Mohr TV Heppenheim Augsburg 13.06.1999
    +50 kg 30.03 m Bianca Achilles RG Stadtsteinach/Kulmbach Heidenheim 27.08.1994
  Steinstoßen
    -40 kg 8.43 m Steffi Kritzenberger TSV Deggendorf Bogen 06.07.1991
    -50 kg 12.16 m Steffi Kritzenberger TSV Deggendorf Deggendorf 25.07.1993
    +50 kg 13.26 m Stefanie Asal TV Langenbrand Kollmarsreuthe 02.06.1991
  Steinstoßen (Halle)
    -40 kg 8.00 m Stefanie Schmidt RG Stadtsteinach/Kulmbach Mannheim 19.03.1994
    -50 kg 11.44 m Steffi Kritzenberger TSV Deggendorf Augsburg 14.03.1993
    +50 kg 12.61 m Stefanie Asal TV Langenbrand Karlsruhe 26.01.1991

 

Schülerinnen A
  Dreikampf
    -50 kg 2606 P. Anna Köhler TG Biberach Ludwigsburg-Oßweil 31.10.2010
  (47,18-26,22-9,86)
    -60 kg 3093 P. Eike Richter TSG Mutterstadt Leichlingen 06.09.1997
  (49,94-29,59-13,56)
    +60 kg 3516 P. Bianca Achilles RG Stadtsteinach/Kulmbach Deggendorf 15.07.1995
  (59,27-33,59-14,97)
  Hammerwerfen
    -50 kg 47.18 m Anna Köhler TG Biberach Ludwigsburg-Oßweil 31.10.2010
    -60 kg 53.12 m Kirsten Münchow SC Porta Westfalica Porta Westfalica 25.10.1992
    +60 kg 67.00 m Bianca Achilles RG Stadtsteinach/Kulmbach Leverkusen 28.09.1996
  Gewichtwerfen
    -50 kg 28.52 m Alexandra Raab TV Heppenheim Fürth/Odenwald 13.09.2003
    -60 kg 31.00 m Michelle Döpke Leichlinger Tv Hückelhoven 24.09.2011
    +60 kg 33.59 m Bianca Achilles RG Stadtsteinach/Kulmbach Deggendorf 15.07.1995
  Steinstoßen
    -50 kg 13.10 m Carolin Streipart ASV Erfurt Erfurt 28.09.2005
    -60 kg 14.83 m Stefanie Hessler RKV Ensdorf Heidenheim 05.09.1998
    +60 kg 15.57 m Johanna Höckstaller TSV 1880 Wasserburg Erfurt 23.09.2007
  Steinstoßen (Halle)
    -50 kg 13.39 m Carolin Streipart ASV Erfurt Erfurt 21.02.2005
    -60 kg 13.78 m Vivian Tees Mayer TS Esslingen Schwäbisch Gmünd 18.03.2012
    +60 kg 14.77 m Anne Reiche ASV Erfurt Warendorf 18.03.2000
  Mannschaftswertung
    Gewichtsklassen 7848 P. ASV Koblenz Augsburg 05.09.1999
  (Weingart (2.351), Kron (2.550), Quiring (2.947))

 

weibliche Jugend B
  Dreikampf
    -55 kg 2273 P. Anna Köhler TG Biberach Maselheim 28.04.2012
  (51,78-21,14-7,43)
    -65 kg 2627 P. Kirsten Münchow SC Porta Westfalica Göttingen 18.09.1994
  (53,25-24,57-9,76)
    +65 kg 3170 P. Bianca Achilles TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Leichlingen 06.09.1997
  (59,86-29,09-12,87)
  Hammerwerfen
    -55 kg 51.78 m Anna Köhler TG Biberach Maselheim 28.04.2012
    -65 kg 53.25 m Kirsten Münchow SC Porta Westfalica Göttingen 18.09.1994
    +65 kg 61.50 m Bianca Achilles TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Leverkusen 11.04.1998
  Gewichtwerfen
    -55 kg 22.77 m Alexandra Raab TV Heppenheim Ensdorf 03.09.2005
    -65 kg 26.72 m Kirsten Münchow SC Porta Westfalica Heidenheim 27.08.1994
    +65 kg 29.29 m Bianca Achilles TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Leverkusen 21.06.1998
  Steinstoßen
    -55 kg 10.91 m Michaela Bewarder TSG Dissen Hannover 20.04.1991
    -65 kg 11.87 m Ingrid May TuS Bersenbrück Leichlingen 21.10.1984
    +65 kg 13.36 m Stefanie Asal TV Langenbrand Deggendorf 15.07.1995
  Steinstoßen (Halle)
    -55 kg 10.75 m Carolin Streipart ASV Erfurt Erfurt 06.03.2006
    -65 kg 12.05 m Stefanie Hessler RKV Ensdorf Warendorf 13.03.1999
    +65 kg 13.53 m Luise Weber ASV Erfurt Frankfurt 18.04.2009

 

weibliche Jugend A
  Dreikampf
    -58 kg 2494 P. Petra Kriener ESV Augsburg Augsburg 20.06.1998
  (45,72-24,68-9,52)
    -68 kg 2903 P. Gabi Wolfarth TSG Haßloch Oßweil 11.08.2007
  (57.53-25.35-11.90)
    +68 kg 3293 P. Bianca Achilles TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Augsburg 04.09.1999
  (66,79-30,33-12,45)
  Hammerwerfen
    -58 kg 51.16 m Veronica Büttgenbach Leichlinger TV Leichlingen 30.03.2005
    -68 kg 57.53 m Gabi Wolfarth TSG Haßloch Oßweil 11.08.2007
    +68 kg 66.79 m Bianca Achilles TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Augsburg 04.09.1999
  Gewichtwerfen
    -58 kg 26.16 m Alexandra Raab TV Heppenheim Waiblingen 29.09.2007
    -68 kg 27.84 m Silke Grundmann Leichlinger TV Leichlingen 20.10.2001
    +68 kg 30.44 m Bianca Achilles TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Leverkusen 17.04.1999
  Steinstoßen
    -58 kg 11.12 m Michaela Bewarder TSG Dissen Schwalmstadt 04.09.1993
    -68 kg 12.35 m Sarah Lippold Leichlinger TV Leichlingen 12.07.2008
    +68 kg 13.84 m Ursula Kreutel TS Esslingen Kassel 06.10.1984
  Steinstoßen (Halle)
    -58 kg 11.33 m Carolin Streipart ASV Erfurt Erfurt 23.02.2009
    -68 kg 12.32 m Gabi Wolfarth TSG Haßloch Mannheim 18.03.2007
    +68 kg 13.60 m Simone Mathes RG Stadtsteinach/Kulmbach Mannheim 20.03.1994
  Mannschaftswertung
    Gewichtsklassen 7149 P. Leichlinger TV Neulußheim 24.07.2004
  (Pohl (2.197), Büttgenbach (2.423), Manz (2.529))

 

Juniorinnen
  Dreikampf
    -58 kg 2531 P. Alexandra Raab TV Heppenheim Fränkisch-Crumbach 16.08.2009
  (49,90-25,07-9,00)
    -73 kg 3001 P. Tina Schäfer MTG Mannheim Neulußheim 27.07.1997
  (56,30-28,67-11,72)
    +73 kg 3293 P. Bianca Achilles TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Augsburg 04.09.1999
  (66,79-30,33-12,45)
  Hammerwerfen
    -58 kg 52.09 m Veronik Büttgenbach Leichlinger TV Leichlingen 12.07.2008
    -73 kg 62.00 m Susanne Keil TSG Fechenheim Deggendorf 09.09.2000
    +73 kg 66.79 m Bianca Achilles TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Augsburg 04.09.1999
  Gewichtwerfen
    -58 kg 26.16 m Alexandra Raab TV Heppenheim Waiblingen 29.09.2007
    -73 kg 29.56 m Silke Grundmann Leichlinger TV Neulußheim 05.05.2001
    +73 kg 30.90 m Melanie Motzenbäcker MTG Mannheim Neulußheim 28.04.2007
  Steinstoßen
    -58 kg 12.49 m Michaela Bewarder TSG Dissen Heidenheim 14.07.1996
    -73 kg 12.86 m Diana Held TS Lichtenfels Leichlingen 19.08.1989
    +73 kg 14.33 m Ursula Kreutel TS Esslingen Kamp-Lintford 02.08.1986
  Steinstoßen (Halle)
    -58 kg 12.16 m Michaela Bewarder TSG Dissen Mannheim 19.03.1995
    -73 kg 13.20 m Diana Held UAC Kulmbach Paderborn 27.03.1988
    +73 kg 14.91 m Ursula Kreutel TS Esslingen Paderborn 27.03.1986
  Mannschaftswertung
    Gewichtsklassen 7881 P. Leichlinger TV Neulußheim 24.07.2004
  (Büttgenbach (2.423), Manz (2.529), Grundmann (2.929))

 

Frauen
  Dreikampf
    -58 kg 2670 P. Michaela van Berkum-Bewarder TSG Dissen Dissen 30.05.2004
  (40,64-23,45-13,17)
    -68 kg 3266 P. Susanne Keil TSG Fechenheim Szombathely/UNG 14.09.2003
  (66,51-33,88-10,47)
    -78 kg 3247 P. Susanne Keil TSG Fechenheim Leichlingen 26.07.2003
  (70.01-33.33- 9.86)
    +78 kg 3331 P. Andrea Bunjes TSG Fechenheim Neulußheim 24.07.2004
  (69,19?32,03-11,63)
  Hammerwerfen
    -58 kg 52.09 m Veronik Büttgenbach Leichlinger TV Leichlingen 12.07.2008
    -68 kg 66.51 m Susanne Keil TSG Fechenheim Szombathely 14.09.2003
    -78 kg 70.24 m Susanne Keil TSG Fechenheim Leichlingen 26.07.2003
    +78 kg 69.19 m Andrea Bunjes TSG Fechenheim Neulußheim 24.07.2004
  Gewichtwerfen
    -58 kg 26.16 m Alexandra Raab TV Heppenheim Waiblingen 29.09.2007
    -68 kg 33.88 m Susanne Keil TSG Fechenheim Szombathely 14.09.2003
    -78 kg 33.33 m Susanne Keil TSG Fechenheim Leichlingen 26.07.2003
    +78 kg 33.02 m Andrea Bunjes TSG Fechenheim Leichlingen 26.07.2003
  Steinstoßen
    -58 kg 13.64 m Michaela Bewarder TSG Dissen St.Georgen 26.07.1998
    -68 kg 13.40 m Michaela van Berkum-Bewarder TSG Dissen Salzwedel 19.06.2005
    -78 kg 14.20 m Tanja Hees TS Esslingen Waiblingen 10.05.2003
    +78 kg 14.97 m Ursula Kreutel TS Esslingen Esslingen 24.06.1990
  Steinstoßen (Halle)
    -58 kg 13.30 m Michaela Bewarder TSG Dissen Mannheim 18.03.2001
    -68 kg 13.42 m Katja Weiser TS Lichtenfels Mannheim 23.03.1997
    -78 kg 14.59 m Katja Weiser TS Lichtenfels Mannheim 25.03.1990
    +78 kg 14.91 m Ursula Kreutel TS Esslingen Paderborn 27.03.1986
  Mannschaftswertung
    Gewichtsklassen 10836 P. Leichlinger TV Neulußheim 24.07.2004
  (Büttgenbach (2.423), Manz (2.529), Grundmann (2.929), Binkowska (2.955))
    Bundesliga (210kg) 11386 P. TV Fränkisch-Crumbach Fränkisch-Crumbach 31.07.2011
  (A. Bunjes (3.110), G. Wolfarth (3.000), M. Nannen (2.720), S. Kern (2.556))
    Bundesliga (210kg) Gesamtwertung 21231 P. Leichlinger TV   2003
 
    Nationalmannschaft (210kg) 11975 P. Deutschland Szombathely 14.09.2003
  (Mathes 3.043, Klose 3.157, Keil 3.266, van Berkum-Bewarder 2.509)

 

Seniorinnen 1
  Dreikampf
    -63 kg 2670 P. Michaela van Berkum-Bewarder TSG Dissen Dissen 20.05.2004
  (40,64-23,45-13,17)
    -73 kg 2954 P. Kirsten Münchow TuS Eintracht Minden Hitzacker 14.04.2007
  (62,01-27,76-10,52)
    +73 kg 3313 P. Simone Mathes TSV Stadtsteinach Mannheim 25.06.2005
  (61,93-30,78-13,38)
  Hammerwerfen
    -63 kg 46.41 m Gabriele Engelhardt TS Esslingen Oßweil 30.05.1999
    -73 kg 48.78 m Evelyn Günther TSG Mutterstadt Ladenburg 08.10.2011
    +73 kg 66.23 m Andrea Bunjes TV Fränkisch Crumbach Leichlingen 01.08.2009
  Gewichtwerfen
    -63 kg 23.89 m Gabriele Engelhardt TS Esslingen Augsburg 07.09.2003
    -73 kg 25.36 m Gudrun Emmert TV Heppenheim Leichlingen 19.08.1989
    +73 kg 31.93 m Andrea Bunjes TV Fränkisch-Crumbach Leichlingen 21.08.2010
  Steinstoßen
    -63 kg 13.60 m Michaela van Berkum-Bewarder TSG Dissen Leichlingen 23.07.2005
    -73 kg 12.88 m Diana Neckermann TS Lichtenfels München 14.09.2001
    +73 kg 14.20 m Tanja Hees TS Esslingen Waiblingen 10.05.2003
  Steinstoßen (Halle)
    -63 kg 13.22 m Michaela van Berkum-Bewarder TSG Dissen Mannheim 20.03.2004
    -73 kg 13.42 m Katja Weiser TS Lichtenfels Mannheim 23.03.1997
    +73 kg 13.62 m Ursula Kreutel TS Esslingen Mannheim 19.03.1995
  Mannschaftswertung
    Gewichtsklassen 7362 P. TS Esslingen Oßweil 30.05.1999
  (Engelhardt (2.433), Uthe (2.339), Keller (2.590))

 

Seniorinnen 2
  Dreikampf
    -63 kg 2326 P. Lucia Burgbacher SV Furtwangen Furtwangen 11.07.1999
  (40,94-20,56-10,38)
    -73 kg 2462 P. Gudrun Emmert MTG Mannheim Trauchgau 08.08.1998
  (36,82-23,43-11,41)
    +73 kg 2711 P. Heidi Keller TS Esslingen Trauchgau 08.08.1998
  (43,97-27,18-11,25)
  Hammerwerfen
    -63 kg 43.25 m Silke Finkbeiner VfL Waiblingen Karlsruhe 17.09.2011
    -73 kg 46.19 m Gabriele Engelhardt TS Esslingen Ludwigsburg-Oßweil 11.09.2010
    +73 kg 47.63 m Katharina Schaper TSG Dissen Lüchow 07.09.2008
  Gewichtwerfen
    -63 kg 21.76 m Lucia Burgbacher SV 69 Furtwangen Langenbrand 01.06.2002
    -73 kg 23.86 m Gudrun Emmert MTG Mannheim Augsburg 13.09.1997
    +73 kg 27.30 m Heidi Keller TS Esslingen Heidenheim 26.06.1999
  Steinstoßen
    -63 kg 10.79 m Karin van Rievel TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen Leichlingen 14.09.1996
    -73 kg 11.41 m Gudrun Emmert MTG Mannheim Trauchgau 08.08.1998
    +73 kg 11.93 m Ursula Kreutel TS Esslingen Dischingen 25.05.2006
  Steinstoßen (Halle)
    -63 kg 10.78 m Susanne Strohm TS Esslingen Schw.Gmünd 07.03.2004
    -73 kg 11.92 m Martina Cramer ESV Jahn Treysa Mannheim 18.03.1995
    +73 kg 11.88 m Ursula Kreutel TS Esslingen Schw. Gmünd 02.04.2006
  Mannschaftswertung
    Gewichtsklassen 6795 P. TS Esslingen Waiblingen 01.07.2000
  (Arnold (1.719), Uthe (2.374), Keller (2.702))

 

Seniorinnen 3
  Dreikampf
    -63 kg 2946 P. Ulrike Engelhardt ASV Erfurt Fürth/Odw. 22.08.2009
  (48,66-29,28-12,19)
    -73 kg 2802 P. Ulrike Engelhardt ASV Erfurt Augsburg 04.09.2011
  (46,59-27,11-11,90)
    +73 kg 2838 P. Evi von Ow TuS Höllstein Furtwangen 16.05.1999
  (39,52-32,68-10,97)
  Hammerwerfen
    -63 kg 48.66 m Ulrike Engelhardt ASV Erfurt Fürth/Odw. 22.08.2009
    -73 kg 46.68 m Erika Fändrich MTG Mannheim Ladenburg 08.10.2011
    +73 kg 47.56 m Heidi Keller TS Esslingen Dischingen 16.06.2007
  Gewichtwerfen
    -63 kg 29.28 m Ulrike Engelhardt ASV Erfurt Fürth/Odw. 22.08.2009
    -73 kg 27.31 m Erika Fändrich MTG Mannheim Mutterstadt 03.10.2011
    +73 kg 32.68 m Evi von Ow TuS Höllstein Furtwangen 16.05.1999
  Steinstoßen
    -63 kg 12.77 m Ulrike Engelhardt ASV Erfurt Erfurt 25.04.2009
    -73 kg 12.54 m Ulrike Engelhardt ASV Erfurt Ludwigsburg-Oßweil 11.09.2010
    +73 kg 13.29 m Gudrun Emmert MTG Mannheim Dischingen 16.06.2007
  Steinstoßen (Halle)
    -63 kg 12.77 m Ulrike Engelhardt ASV Erfurt Warendorf 17.04.2010
    -73 kg 12.45 m Ute Mackeroth RKV Bebra Erfurt 16.03.1997
    +73 kg 13.36 m Gudrun Emmert MTG Mannheim Mannheim 17.03.2007
  Mannschaftswertung
    Gewichtsklassen 6891 P. TS Esslingen Ensdorf 13.09.2009
  (Arnold (1.803), Uthe (2.334), Keller (2.751))

 

Seniorinnen 4
  Dreikampf
    oKl 2759 P. Jutta Schäfer SC GW Paderborn Paderborn 15.06.1997
  (44,75-29,65-10,49)
  Hammerwerfen
    oKl 46.05 m Jutta Schäfer SC GW Paderborn Paderborn 09.09.1995
  Gewichtwerfen
    oKl 29.69 m Jutta Schäfer SC GW Paderborn Augsburg 13.09.1997
  Steinstoßen
    oKl 11.10 m Hella Böker SAV Kassel Leichlingen 01.09.2001
  Steinstoßen (Halle)
    oKl 11.44 m Hella Böker SAV Kassel Warendorf 22.03.2003
  Mannschaftswertung
    Gewichtsklassen 4521 P. SAV Kassel Fürth/Odenwald 28.07.2001
  (Kirchhoffs (2.071), Böker (2.450))

 

Seniorinnen 5
  Dreikampf
    oKl 2190 P. Jutta Schäfer RKV Bebra Oßweil 08.09.2002
  (37,99-21,51-8,85)
  Hammerwerfen
    oKl 37.99 m Jutta Schäfer RKV Bebra Oßweil 08.09.2002
  Gewichtwerfen
    oKl 22.01 m Jutta Schäfer RKV Bebra Augsburg 08.09.2002
  Steinstoßen
    okl 10.03 m Hella Böker SAV Kassel Kassel 03.06.2012
  Steinstoßen (Halle)
    oKL 9.87 m Hella Böker SAV Kassel Frankfurt 12.03.2011

 

Seniorinnen 6
  Dreikampf
    oKL 1366 P. Justine Schirmer SC Preußen Erlangen Effeltrich 01.05.2010
  (22,21-12,48-6,25)
  Hammerwerfen
    oKL 22.21 m Justine Schirmer SC Preußen Erlangen Effeltrich 01.05.2010
  Gewichtwerfen
    okl 12.57 m Justine Schirmer SC Preußen Erlangen Ensdorf 12.09.2009
  Steinstoßen
    oKL 6.48 m Justine Schirmer SC Preussen Erlangen Ludwigsburg-Oßweil 11.09.2010
  Steinstoßen (Halle)
    okl 6.25 m Justine Schirmer SC Preußen Erlangen Frankfurt 18.04.2009

 

Seniorinnen 7
  Dreikampf
    oKl 0 P.        
 
  Hammerwerfen
    oKl .00 m        
  Gewichtwerfen
    oKl .00 m        
  Steinstoßen
    oKl .00 m        
  Steinstoßen (Halle)
    oKl .00 m        

 

  Dreikampf
  Hammerwerfen
  Gewichtwerfen
  Steinstoßen
  Steinstoßen (Halle)