DRTV-Rekorde
Stand: Oktober 2015
Erstellt von St. König; DRTV-Breitensportwart
Datenbankprogrammbasis von U. Müller
Schüler B | |||||||
Dreikampf | |||||||
-40 kg | 2287 P. | Tim Berns | TSV Stadtsteinach | Mannheim | 25.06.2005 | ||
(32,40-22,62-10,53) | |||||||
-50 kg | 3049 P. | Petr Snajdr | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 03.06.2010 | ||
(44,75-28,63-14,47) | |||||||
+50 kg | 3623 P. | Sebastian Staudacher | SV Achenmühle | Trauchgau | 13.10.2007 | ||
(55,97-35,18-16,13) | |||||||
Hammerwerfen | |||||||
-40 kg | 39.75 m | Christian Schmitt | Spvgg Neu-Isenburg | Neu-Isenburg | 03.10.1998 | ||
-50 kg | 49.89 m | Christian Schmitt | Spvgg Neu-Isenburg | Neu-Isenburg | 28.08.1999 | ||
+50 kg | 59.04 m | Sebastian Staudacher | SV Achenmühle | Trauchgau | 06.10.2007 | ||
Gewichtwerfen | |||||||
-40 kg | 22.62 m | Tim Berns | TSV Stadtsteinach | Mannheim | 25.06.2005 | ||
-50 kg | 28.63 m | Petr Snajdr | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 03.06.2010 | ||
+50 kg | 35.36 m | Sebastian Staudacher | SV Achenmühle | Garching | 31.12.2007 | ||
Steinstoßen | |||||||
-40 kg | 10.53 m | Tim Berns | TSV Stadtsteinach | Mannheim | 25.06.2005 | ||
-50 kg | 14.47 m | Petr Snajdr | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 03.06.2010 | ||
+50 kg | 16.13 m | Sebastian Staudacher | SV Achenmühle | Trauchgau | 13.10.2007 | ||
Steinstoßen (Halle) | |||||||
-40 kg | 11.18 m | Maximilian Blume | TuS Eintracht Minden | Warendorf | 17.12.2006 | ||
-50 kg | 13.94 m | Petr Snajdr | MTG Mannheim | Frankfurt | 06.03.2010 | ||
+50 kg | 16.61 m | Jakob Adler | ASV Erfurt | Erfurt | 05.12.2014 | ||
Mannschaftswertung | |||||||
Gewichtsklassen | 7817 P. | SV Achenmühle | Trauchgau | 13.10.2007 | |||
(S. Krutzenbichler (1.335), W. Schnell (2.659), S. Staudacher (3.623)) |
Schüler A | |||||||
Dreikampf | |||||||
-52 kg | 2721 P. | Christian Schmitt | Spvgg Neu-Isenburg | Neu-Isenburg | 19.08.2000 | ||
(50,10-25,86-10,86) | |||||||
-65 kg | 3554 P. | Christian Schmitt | Spvgg Neu-Isenburg | Fürth/Odenwald | 18.08.2001 | ||
(64,22-33,13-14,72) | |||||||
+65 kg | 3793 P. | Kamilius Bethke | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Leverkusen | 03.09.2000 | ||
(71,82-33,45-16,00) | |||||||
Hammerwerfen | |||||||
-52 kg | 50.10 m | Christian Schmitt | Spvgg Neu-Isenburg | Neu-Isenburg | 19.08.2000 | ||
-65 kg | 64.84 m | Paolo Spagnulo | TV Langenbrand | Langenbrand | 19.10.2013 | ||
+65 kg | 71.82 m | Kamilius Bethke | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Leverkusen | 03.09.2000 | ||
Gewichtwerfen | |||||||
-52 kg | 25.86 m | Christian Schmitt | Spvgg Neu-Isenburg | Neu-Isenburg | 19.08.2000 | ||
-65 kg | 33.13 m | Christian Schmitt | Spvgg Neu-Isenburg | Fürth/Odenwald | 18.08.2001 | ||
+65 kg | 35.12 m | Marc Okun | Leichlinger TV | Leichlingen | 20.10.2013 | ||
Steinstoßen | |||||||
-52 kg | 11.37 m | Tim Berns | TSV Stadtsteinach | Stadtsteinach | 01.10.2006 | ||
-65 kg | 14.72 m | Christian Schmitt | Spvgg Neu-Isenburg | Fürth/Odenwald | 18.08.2001 | ||
+65 kg | 16.45 m | Martin Putze | ASV Erfurt | Erfurt | 08.04.2000 | ||
Steinstoßen (Halle) | |||||||
-52 kg | 10.95 m | Alexander Kanwischer | TSG Dissen | Dormagen | 01.11.2001 | ||
-52 kg | 10.95 m | Christian Hilbert | SV Triberg | Erfurt | 22.03.1998 | ||
-65 kg | 14.98 m | Peter Göbel | TSG Haßloch | Düsseldorf | 12.03.2005 | ||
+65 kg | 16.36 m | Martin Putze | ASV Erfurt | Warendorf | 18.03.2000 | ||
Mannschaftswertung | |||||||
Gewichtsklassen | 8479 P. | TSV Stadtsteinach | Heidenheim | 23.09.2006 | |||
(T. Berns (2.473), F.Dräbenstedt (2.389), K.Grüner (3.617)) |
Jugend B | |||||||
Dreikampf | |||||||
-62 kg | 2942 P. | Christian Schmitt | SpVgg Neu-Isenburg | Fürth/Odw. | 17.08.2002 | ||
(61,15-26,35-11,20) | |||||||
-72 kg | 3008 P. | Christian Schmitt | SpVgg Neu-Isenburg | Fürth/Odw. | 13.09.2003 | ||
(55.24-27.62-12.50) | |||||||
-82 kg | 3676 P. | Markus Esser | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Augsburg | 07.09.1996 | ||
(69,37-33,45-15,06) | |||||||
+82 kg | 3999 P. | Markus Esser | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Leverkusen | 12.07.1997 | ||
(82,05-34,56-16,02) | |||||||
Hammerwerfen | |||||||
-62 kg | 61.15 m | Christian Schmitt | SpVgg Neu-Isenburg | Fürth/Odenwald | 17.08.2002 | ||
-72 kg | 61.44 m | Christian Schmitt | SpVgg Neu-Isenburg | Fürth/Odenwald | 13.09.2003 | ||
-82 kg | 69.37 m | Markus Esser | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Augsburg | 07.09.1996 | ||
+82 kg | 82.05 m | Markus Esser | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Leverkusen | 12.07.1997 | ||
Gewichtwerfen | |||||||
-62 kg | 27.11 m | Christian Schmitt | Spvgg Neu-Isenburg | Fürth/Odenwald | 06.09.2002 | ||
-72 kg | 28.70 m | Frank Schäfers | Leichlinger TV | Leichlingen | 21.10.1984 | ||
-82 kg | 33.45 m | Markus Esser | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Augsburg | 07.09.1996 | ||
+82 kg | 35.45 m | Markus Esser | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Leverkusen | 25.05.1997 | ||
Steinstoßen | |||||||
-62 kg | 12.29 m | Tobias Dockhorn | SC GW Paderborn | Paderborn | 18.10.1992 | ||
-72 kg | 13.57 m | Thorben Hemsath | TSG Dissen | Dissen | 22.09.2010 | ||
-82 kg | 15.06 m | Markus Esser | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Augsburg | 07.09.1996 | ||
+82 kg | 16.02 m | Markus Esser | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Leverkusen | 12.07.1997 | ||
Steinstoßen (Halle) | |||||||
-62 kg | 11.97 m | Tim Berns | TSV Stadtsteinach | Augsburg | 21.03.2009 | ||
-72 kg | 13.72 m | Peter Göbel | TSG Haßloch | Mannheim | 18.03.2007 | ||
-82 kg | 15.22 m | Andreas Wixler | TSG Dissen | Dormagen | 04.03.2001 | ||
+82 kg | 15.75 m | Markus Esser | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Leverkusen | 23.03.1997 | ||
Mannschaftswertung | |||||||
Gewichtsklassen | 11331 P. | TSV Stadtsteinach | Dissen | 20.09.2008 | |||
(T. Berns (2.725), K. Hoch-Fäller (2.272), J. Limmer (2.895), K. Grüner (3.439)) |
Jugend A | |||||||
Dreikampf | |||||||
-65 kg | 2504 P. | Christian Schmitt | SpVgg Neu-Isenburg | Fürth/Odw. | 01.06.2003 | ||
(52,47-21,64-9,85) | |||||||
-75 kg | 3065 P. | Christian Schmitt | SpVgg Neu-Isenburg | Neu-Isenburg | 11.06.2005 | ||
(64,08-26,33-12,14) | |||||||
-85 kg | 3225 P. | Markus Esser | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Leverkusen | 05.04.1997 | ||
(69,66-28,68-11,88) | |||||||
+85 kg | 3562 P. | Markus Esser | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Leverkusen | 25.04.1998 | ||
(78,92-31,63-12,77) | |||||||
Hammerwerfen | |||||||
-65 kg | 54.43 m | Jens Böttinger | ASV Ludwigsburg-Oßweil | Sindelfingen | 10.07.2013 | ||
-75 kg | 67.20 m | Christian Schmitt | SpVgg Neu-Isenburg | Fürth/Odw. | 02.07.2005 | ||
-85 kg | 69.66 m | Markus Esser | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Leverkusen | 05.04.1997 | ||
+85 kg | 78.92 m | Markus Esser | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Leverkusen | 25.04.1998 | ||
Gewichtwerfen | |||||||
-65 kg | 22.78 m | Tobias Dockhorn | SC GW Paderborn | Paderborn | 15.05.1994 | ||
-75 kg | 26.84 m | Christian Schmitt | SpVgg Neu-Isenburg | Fürth/Odw. | 02.07.2005 | ||
-85 kg | 28.68 m | Markus Esser | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Leverkusen | 05.04.1997 | ||
+85 kg | 31.63 m | Markus Esser | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Leverkusen | 25.04.1998 | ||
Steinstoßen | |||||||
-65 kg | 10.95 m | Timo Bönsch | TSV Eintracht Eschau | Aschaffenburg | 17.08.1999 | ||
-75 kg | 12.14 m | Christian Schmitt | SpVgg Neu-Isenburg | Neu-Isenburg | 11.06.2005 | ||
-85 kg | 13.06 m | Herbert Bingemer | TV Bockenheim | Bornheim | 04.06.1964 | ||
+85 kg | 14.41 m | Kamilius Bethke | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Leichlingen | 15.08.2004 | ||
Steinstoßen (Halle) | |||||||
-65 kg | 10.92 m | Tobias Dockhorn | SC GW Paderborn | Mannheim | 18.03.1995 | ||
-75 kg | 12.03 m | Christian Schmitt | SpVgg Neu-Isenburg | Frankfurt | 19.02.2005 | ||
-85 kg | 12.80 m | Andreas Wixler | TSG Dissen | Dormagen | 03.03.2002 | ||
+85 kg | 14.45 m | Ralf Kahles | MTG Mannheim | Paderborn | 17.03.1991 | ||
Mannschaftswertung | |||||||
Gewichtsklassen | 10502 P. | Leichlinger TV | Leichlingen | 2.04.2010 | |||
(H. Heile (2.399), K. Arand (2.549), F. Heile (2.465), P. Hützen (3.089)) |
Junioren | |||||||
Dreikampf | |||||||
-68 kg | 2279 P. | Christian Schmitt | SpVgg Neu-Isenburg | Ensdorf | 06.09.2008 | ||
(49,75-20,29-8,29) | |||||||
-78 kg | 2621 P. | Heinz Becker | RKV Ensdorf | Karlsruhe | 16.08.1964 | ||
(56,18-22,74-10,02) | |||||||
-90 kg | 2932 P. | Alexander Sporrer | SC Preußen Erlangen | Leichlingen | 12.06.1993 | ||
(68,95-26,54-9,53) | |||||||
+90 kg | 3295 P. | Heinz Weis | MTG Mannheim | Leverkusen | 27.07.1985 | ||
(78,18-30,36-10,32) | |||||||
Hammerwerfen | |||||||
-68 kg | 49.75 m | Christian Schmitt | SpVgg Neu-Isenburg | Ensdorf | 06.09.2008 | ||
-78 kg | 57.08 m | Stefan Becker | SC GW Paderborn | Rheine | 06.09.1992 | ||
-90 kg | 68.95 m | Alexander Sporrer | SC Preußen Erlangen | Leichlingen | 12.06.1993 | ||
+90 kg | 78.86 m | Christoph Sahner | VfL Wolfsburg | Waiblingen | 04.05.1985 | ||
Gewichtwerfen | |||||||
-68 kg | 20.29 m | Christian Schmitt | SpVgg Neu-Isenburg | Ensdorf | 06.09.2008 | ||
-78 kg | 22.78 m | Heinz Becker | RKV Ensdorf | Karlsruhe | 16.08.1964 | ||
-90 kg | 27.37 m | Alexander Sporrer | SC Preußen Erlangen | Neulußheim | 03.07.1993 | ||
+90 kg | 30.36 m | Heinz Weis | MTG Mannheim | Leverkusen | 27.07.1985 | ||
Steinstoßen | |||||||
-68 kg | 8.63 m | Heinz Becker | RKV Ensdorf | Karlsruhe | 26.08.1962 | ||
-78 kg | 10.08 m | Karl-Martin Erhart | Heidenheimer SB | Ensdorf | 13.06.1981 | ||
-90 kg | 11.00 m | Markus Reichl | Leichlinger TV | Leichlingen | 24.04.1988 | ||
+90 kg | 13.11 m | Bernd Kneißler | MTG Mannheim | Waiblingen | 25.08.1984 | ||
Steinstoßen (Halle) | |||||||
-68 kg | 8.43 m | Tobias Dockhorn | SC GW Paderborn | Mannheim | 18.03.1995 | ||
-68 kg | 8.43 m | Christian Schmitt | SpVgg Neu-Isenburg | Frankfurt | 08.03.2008 | ||
-78 kg | 9.73 m | Wolfgang Baum | MTG Mannheim | Stuttgart | 15.03.1985 | ||
-90 kg | 11.00 m | Markus Reichl | Leichlinger TV | Stuttgart | 27.03.1988 | ||
+90 kg | 12.59 m | Bernd Kneißler | MTG Mannheim | Bad Sooden-Allendorf | 25.03.1984 | ||
Mannschaftswertung | |||||||
Gewichtsklassen | 9580 P. | Leichlinger TV | Leichlingen | 17.08.2013 | |||
(Henry Heile (2.106), Kay Arand (2.324), Falko Heile (2.318), Paul Hützen (2.832)) |
Männer | |||||||
Dreikampf | |||||||
-71 kg | 2386 P. | Gunter Witt | Germania Karlsruhe | Langenbrand | 02.07.1989 | ||
(52,55-20,81-8,80) | |||||||
-77 kg | 2621 P. | Heinz Becker | RKV Ensdorf | Karlsruhe | 16.08.1964 | ||
(56,18-22,74-10,02) | |||||||
-83 kg | 2797 P. | Stefan Paukner | VfL Wolfsburg | Rüdlingen/CH | 10.09.2005 | ||
(64,41-25,57-9,23) | |||||||
-90 kg | 3057 P. | Stefan Paukner | VfL Wolfsburg | Neulußheim | 05.05.2001 | ||
(69,26-28,40-10,07) | |||||||
-98 kg | 3182 P. | Alexander Ziegler | SV Dischingen | Aschaffenburg | 31.05.2014 | ||
+98 kg | 3518 P. | Heinz Weis | MTG Mannheim | Neulußheim | 23.09.1989 | ||
(82,57-34,01-10,42) | |||||||
Hammerwerfen | |||||||
-71 kg | 56.47 m | Thomas Niedereichholz (62) | VfL Waiblingen | Trauchgau | 16.09.1989 | ||
-77 kg | 57.94 m | Thomas Niedereichholz (62) | VfL Waiblingen | Oßweil | 23.08.1987 | ||
-83 kg | 64.41 m | Stefan Paukner | VfL Wolfsburg | Rüdlingen/CH | 10.09.2005 | ||
-90 kg | 72.34 m | Stefan Paukner | VfL Wolfsburg | Augsburg | 25.05.2002 | ||
-98 kg | 75.53 m | Alexander Ziegler | SV Dischingen | Aschaffenburg | 31.05.2014 | ||
+98 kg | 82.57 m | Heinz Weis | MTG Mannheim | Neulußheim | 23.09.1989 | ||
Gewichtwerfen | |||||||
-71 kg | 21.75 m | Thomas Niedereichholz (62) | VfL Waiblingen | Trauchgau | 16.09.1989 | ||
-77 kg | 23.17 m | Rainer Villhauer | AC Neulußheim | Neulußheim | 10.06.1995 | ||
-83 kg | 25.57 m | Stefan Paukner | VfL Wolfsburg | Rüdlingen/CH | 10.09.2005 | ||
-90 kg | 29.24 m | Stefan Paukner | VfL Wolfsburg | Göttingen | 05.05.2002 | ||
-98 kg | 28.97 m | Peter Kubera | AC Neulußheim | Neulußheim | 22.07.2000 | ||
+98 kg | 34.01 m | Heinz Weis | MTG Mannheim | Neulußheim | 23.09.1989 | ||
Steinstoßen | |||||||
-71 kg | 9.85 m | Michael Reinmuth | Germania Karlsruhe | Leichlingen | 13.07.1991 | ||
-77 kg | 10.29 m | Wolfgang Baum | MTG Mannheim | Neulußheim | 05.04.1987 | ||
-83 kg | 11.53 m | Karl-Martin Erhart | Heidenheimer SB | Leichlingen | 20.08.1988 | ||
-90 kg | 11.62 m | Markus Reichl | Leichlinger TV | Kamp-Lintford | 29.04.1990 | ||
-98 kg | 11.77 m | Heinrich Porsch | SC Preußen Erlangen | Braunshardt | 08.05.1982 | ||
+98 kg | 13.11 m | Bernd Kneißler | MTG Mannheim | Waiblingen | 25.08.1984 | ||
Steinstoßen (Halle) | |||||||
-71 kg | 9.97 m | Michael Reinmuth | Germania Karlsruhe | Mannheim | 25.03.1990 | ||
-77 kg | 10.51 m | Wolfgang Baum | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 25.03.1990 | ||
-83 kg | 11.41 m | Markus Reichl | Leichlinger TV | Paderborn | 19.03.1989 | ||
-90 kg | 11.30 m | Markus Reichl | Leichlinger TV | Mannheim | 23.03.1997 | ||
-98 kg | 11.19 m | Markus Esser | Leichlinger TV | Warendorf | 18.03.2000 | ||
+98 kg | 12.79 m | Bernd Kneißler | MTG Mannheim | Paderborn | 27.03.1988 | ||
Mannschaftswertung | |||||||
Gewichtsklassen | 14926 P. | Leichlinger TV | Neulußheim | 27.07.2000 | |||
(Strunk (1.978), Boßerhoff (2.210), Schäfers (2.445), Reichl (2.379), Neumann (2.814), Maybach (3.100)) | |||||||
Bundesliga (Relativ) | 121,62 P. | SC GW Paderborn | Leichlingen | 04.06.2005 | |||
(Dockhorn, Schmitt, Halt, Suter) | |||||||
Bundesliga Gesamtwertung (Relativ) | 355,42 P. | SC GW Paderborn | 2005 | ||||
Nationalmannschaft (Relativ) | 125,5 P. | Deutschland | Rüdlingen | 10.09.2005 | |||
(Dockhorn, C.Hilbert, F.Hilbert, Paukner) |
Senioren 1 | |||||||
Dreikampf | |||||||
-74 kg | 2473 P. | Frank Schäfers | Leichlinger TV | Leichlingen | 22.08.1998 | ||
(52,50-20,94-9,74) | |||||||
-87 kg | 2701 P. | Siegfried Perleberg | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Karlsruhe | 26.08.1962 | ||
(59,46-23,88-9,81) | |||||||
+87 kg | 3367 P. | Klaus Ploghaus | SC GW Paderborn | Heidenheim | 14.06.1986 | ||
(77,42-31,42-10,83) | |||||||
Hammerwerfen | |||||||
-74 kg | 54.34 m | Thomas Niedereichholz (62) | VfL Waiblingen | Waiblingen | 27.06.1992 | ||
-87 kg | 63.72 m | Manfred Schubert | SC GW Paderborn | Leverkusen | 02.06.1990 | ||
+87 kg | 79.44 m | Karl-Hans Riehm | RKV Ensdorf | Augsburg | 05.05.1984 | ||
Gewichtwerfen | |||||||
-74 kg | 21.46 m | Frank Schäfers | Leichlinger TV | Augsburg | 13.09.1997 | ||
-87 kg | 24.33 m | Stephan Frey | DJK Aschaffenburg | Neulußheim | 03.09.1995 | ||
+87 kg | 32.52 m | Jörg Schäfer | SC Preußen Erlangen | Neulußheim | 19.05.1990 | ||
Steinstoßen | |||||||
-74 kg | 9.74 m | Frank Schäfers | Leichlinger TV | Leichlingen | 22.08.1998 | ||
-87 kg | 11.23 m | Markus Reichl | Leichlinger TV | Neulußheim | 22.07.2000 | ||
+87 kg | 12.89 m | Peter Holtfreter | Post SV Kiel | Ensdorf | 09.07.1977 | ||
Steinstoßen (Halle) | |||||||
-74 kg | 9.48 m | Wolfgang Baum | MTG Mannheim | Karlsruhe | 31.01.1998 | ||
-87 kg | 11.30 m | Markus Reichl | Leichlinger TV | Mannheim | 23.03.1997 | ||
+87 kg | 12.51 m | Steffen Beck | TS Esslingen | Mannheim | 18.03.2001 | ||
Mannschaftswertung | |||||||
Gewichtsklassen | 7728 P. | Leichlinger TV | Leichlingen | 03.05.1997 | |||
(Schäfers (2.365), Reichl (2.568), Linden (2.795)) |
Senioren 2 | |||||||
Dreikampf | |||||||
-74 kg | 2197 P. | Michael Reinmuth | WG Neulußheim-Karlsruhe | Langenbrand | 02.07.2005 | ||
(46,09-18,59-8,81) | |||||||
-87 kg | 2592 P. | Manfred Meier | Hannover 1874 | Hannover | 13.08.1988 | ||
(55,80-22,43-9,89) | |||||||
+87 kg | 2804 P. | Rudolf Dahl | Leichlinger TV | Leverkusen | 29.07.1989 | ||
(62,02-25,18-9,94) | |||||||
Hammerwerfen | |||||||
-74 kg | 47.35 m | Heinz-Peter Kreß | KSV Worms | Fürth/Odenwald | 10.07.1999 | ||
-87 kg | 55.80 m | Manfred Meier | Hannover 1874 | Hannover | 13.08.1988 | ||
+87 kg | 62.48 m | Rudolf Dahl | Leichlinger TV | Leverkusen | 29.07.1989 | ||
Gewichtwerfen | |||||||
-74 kg | 19.31 m | Günter Ganslmeier | TSV Wasserburg | St.Georgen | 04.09.1982 | ||
-87 kg | 22.96 m | Stephan Frey | DjK Aschaffenburg | Neulußheim | 04.05.2003 | ||
+87 kg | 25.18 m | Rudolf Dahl | Leichlinger TV | Leverkusen | 13.05.1989 | ||
Steinstoßen | |||||||
-74 kg | 9.14 m | Michael Reinmuth | RG Neulußheim/Karlsruhe | Neulußheim | 29.07.2006 | ||
-87 kg | 9.91 m | Markus Reichel | Leichlinger TV | Neulußheim | 29.07.2006 | ||
+87 kg | 11.93 m | Wolfgang Forster | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Waiblingen | 22.07.1978 | ||
Steinstoßen (Halle) | |||||||
-74 kg | 9.22 m | Berthold Meier | SV Inzlingen | Kassel | 20.03.1974 | ||
-87 kg | 9.90 m | Markus Reichl | Leichlinger TV | Warendorf | 17.04.2010 | ||
+87 kg | 11.35 m | Wolfgang Forster | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Ensdorf | 24.11.1979 | ||
Mannschaftswertung | |||||||
Gewichtsklassen | 6921 P. | WG Neulußheim/Karlsruhe | Neulußheim | 28.04.2007 | |||
(M. Reinmuth (2.077), I. Rickersfeld (2.210), B. Reibel (2.634)) |
Senioren 3 | |||||||
Dreikampf | |||||||
-74 kg | 2290 P. | Waldemar Villhauer | AC Neulußheim | Neulußheim | 08.08.1993 | ||
(44,60-19,68-9,69) | |||||||
-87 kg | 2570 P. | Manfred Meier | SF Springe | Springe | 17.05.1997 | ||
(50,72-22,22-10,69) | |||||||
+87 kg | 3120 P. | Gerold Wohlfarth | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Leverkusen | 14.09.1991 | ||
(63,22-27,84-12,25) | |||||||
Hammerwerfen | |||||||
-74 kg | 48.30 m | Jürgen Kammerer | SV Triberg | Langenbrand | 12.07.2014 | ||
-87 kg | 55.86 m | Stephan Frey | WG Augsburg-München | Leichlingen | 17.08.2013 | ||
+87 kg | 63.22 m | Gerold Wohlfarth | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Leverkusen | 14.09.1991 | ||
Gewichtwerfen | |||||||
-74 kg | 20.52 m | Werner Schwarz | KSV St.Georgen | Kassel | 20.06.1987 | ||
-87 kg | 23.51 m | August Ruttloh | SC GW Paderborn | Leverkusen | 13.06.1987 | ||
+87 kg | 27.84 m | Gerold Wohlfarth | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Leverkusen | 14.09.1991 | ||
Steinstoßen | |||||||
-74 kg | 9.89 m | Herbert Rathjen | SC GW Paderborn | Augsburg | 14.09.1997 | ||
-87 kg | 12.43 m | Heinrich Porsch | PSV Bamberg | Trauchgau | 10.05.1997 | ||
+87 kg | 13.00 m | Klaus Liedke | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Leverkusen | 12.09.1992 | ||
Steinstoßen (Halle) | |||||||
-74 kg | 10.01 m | Hermann Albrecht | Heidenheimer SB | Warendorf | 13.03.1999 | ||
-87 kg | 12.15 m | Heinrich Porsch | PSV Bamberg | Mannheim | 22.03.1997 | ||
+87 kg | 12.26 m | Heinrich Porsch | PSV Bamberg | Erfurt | 22.03.1998 | ||
Mannschaftswertung | |||||||
Gewichtsklassen | 7164 P. | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Leverkusen | 03.09.1988 | |||
(Herold (1.742), Perleberg (2.445), Wohlfarth (2.977)) |
Senioren 4 | |||||||
Dreikampf | |||||||
-74 kg | 2663 P. | Hermann Albrecht | Heidenheimer SB | Waiblingen | 01.07.2000 | ||
(54,05-22,39-11,09) | |||||||
-87 kg | 2802 P. | Waldemar Villhauer | AC Neulußheim | Neulußheim | 20.04.1996 | ||
(53,59-24,64-11,77) | |||||||
+87 kg | 3061 P. | Richard Rzehak | SC Preußen Erlangen | Amberg | 28.10.1990 | ||
(57,94-27,08-12,88) | |||||||
Hammerwerfen | |||||||
-74 kg | 54.05 m | Hermann Albrecht | Heidenheimer SB | Waiblingen | 01.07.2000 | ||
-87 kg | 54.42 m | Waldemar Villhauer | AC Neulußheim | Neulußheim | 08.06.1996 | ||
+87 kg | 59.44 m | Eberhard Kliesch | Kyritzer LV | Leichlingen | 01.09.2001 | ||
Gewichtwerfen | |||||||
-74 kg | 24.11 m | Waldemar Villhauer | AC Neulußheim | Karlsruhe | 14.05.1995 | ||
-87 kg | 24.64 m | Waldemar Villhauer | AC Neulußheim | Neulußheim | 20.04.1996 | ||
+87 kg | 27.68 m | Richard Rzehak | SC Preußen Erlangen | Mannheim | 28.07.1990 | ||
Steinstoßen | |||||||
-74 kg | 11.57 m | Herbert Rathjen | SC GW Paderborn | Mannheim | 18.09.1999 | ||
-87 kg | 13.10 m | Dieter Wolf | Leichlinger TV | Leverkusen | 10.09.1998 | ||
+87 kg | 13.53 m | Günther Fändrich | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 16.08.2003 | ||
Steinstoßen (Halle) | |||||||
-74 kg | 11.69 m | Hermann Albrecht | Heidenheimer SB | Mannheim | 17.03.2001 | ||
-87 kg | 12.86 m | Dieter Wolf | Leichlinger TV | Dormagen | 24.10.1998 | ||
+87 kg | 13.22 m | Günther Fändrich | MTG Mannheim | Erfurt | 17.03.2002 | ||
Mannschaftswertung | |||||||
Gewichtsklassen | 7420 P. | SC GW Paderborn | Waiblingen | 01.07.2000 | |||
(Schomberg (2.300), Rathjen (2.304), Röcken (2.816)) |
Senioren 5 | |||||||
Dreikampf | |||||||
-80 kg | 2869 P. | Hermann Albrecht | Heidenheimer SB | Ludwigsburg-Oßweil | 12.09.2010 | ||
(54,41-26,45-11,54) | |||||||
+80 kg | 2970 P. | Richard Rzehak | SC Preußen Erlangen | Oßweil | 30.05.1999 | ||
(53,02-26,96-12,77) | |||||||
Hammerwerfen | |||||||
-80 kg | 54.41 m | Hermann Albrecht | Heidenheimer SB | Ludwigsburg-Oßweil | 12.09.2010 | ||
+80 kg | 54.88 m | Lutz Caspers | TSG Mutterstadt | Mutterstadt | 22.06.2013 | ||
Gewichtwerfen | |||||||
-80 kg | 26.92 m | Hermann Albrecht | Heidenheimer SB | Dischingen | 22.05.2010 | ||
+80 kg | 28.42 m | Lutz Caspers | TSG Mutterstadt | Mutterstadt | 22.06.2013 | ||
Steinstoßen | |||||||
-80 kg | 12.20 m | Albert Apenberg | TusPs Göttingen | Dissen | 20.09.1992 | ||
+80 kg | 13.21 m | Dieter Wolf | Leichlinger TV | Leichlingen | 21.06.2008 | ||
Steinstoßen (Halle) | |||||||
-80 kg | 11.97 m | Karl Porep | Germania Karlsruhe | Karlsruhe | 04.03.1995 | ||
+80 kg | 14.17 m | Roland Heiler | ASV Ladenburg | Mannheim | 01.02.2009 | ||
Mannschaftswertung | |||||||
Gewichtsklassen | 5211 P. | Heidenheimer SB | Ludwigsburg-Oßweil | 12.09.2010 | |||
(H. Albrecht (2.869), W. Kiener (2.342)) |
Senioren 6 | |||||||
Dreikampf | |||||||
-80 kg | 2348 P. | Manfred Rittweger | ASV Erfurt | Lüchow | 07.09.2008 | ||
(37,81-21,65-10,81) | |||||||
+80 kg | 2762 P. | Richard Rzehak | SC Preußen Erlangen | Effeltrich | 21.05.2009 | ||
(45,27-25,96-12,21) | |||||||
Hammerwerfen | |||||||
-80 kg | 40.12 m | Manfred Rittweger | ASV Erfurt | Fürth/Odenwald | 30.08.2008 | ||
+80 kg | 45.27 m | Richard Rzehak | SC Preußen Erlangen | Effeltrich | 21.05.2009 | ||
Gewichtwerfen | |||||||
-80 kg | 22.23 m | Manfred Rittweger | ASV Erfurt | Kassel | 04.05.2008 | ||
+80 kg | 25.96 m | Richard Rzehak | SC Preußen Erlangen | Effeltrich | 21.05.2009 | ||
Steinstoßen | |||||||
-80 kg | 11.26 m | Franz-Josef Schomberg | SC Grün-Weiß Paderborn | Paderborn | 12.10.2014 | ||
-80 kg | 11.26 m | Franz-Josef Schomberg | SC Grün-Weiß Paderborn | Paderborn | 12.10.2014 | ||
+80 kg | 12.35 m | Wilhelm Modersohn | SC GW Paderborn | Ensdorf | 12.09.2009 | ||
Steinstoßen (Halle) | |||||||
-80 kg | 10.50 m | Karl Porep | Germania Karlsruhe | Warendorf | 18.10.2008 | ||
+80 kg | 13.16 m | Wilhelm Modersohn | SC GW Paderborn | Frankfurt | 18.04.2009 | ||
Mannschaftswertung | |||||||
Gewichtsklassen | 0 P. | ||||||
Senioren 7 | |||||||
Dreikampf | |||||||
-80 kg | 0 P. | ||||||
+80 kg | 1181 P. | Robert Röthle | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 01.06.2008 | ||
(17,60-11,10-5,55) | |||||||
Hammerwerfen | |||||||
-80 kg | .00 m | ||||||
+80 kg | 17.60 m | Robert Röthle | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 01.06.2008 | ||
Gewichtwerfen | |||||||
-80 kg | .00 m | ||||||
+80 kg | 11.38 m | Robert Röthle | MTG Mannheim | Ladenburg | 26.04.2008 | ||
Steinstoßen | |||||||
-80 kg | .00 m | ||||||
+80 kg | 5.82 m | Philipp Frech | Pulheimer SC | Hückelhoven | 03.08.2013 | ||
Steinstoßen (Halle) | |||||||
-80 kg | .00 m | ||||||
+80 kg | .00 m | ||||||
Mannschaftswertung | |||||||
Gewichtsklassen | 0 P. | ||||||
Senioren 8 | |||||||
Dreikampf | |||||||
oKl | 0 P. | ||||||
Hammerwerfen | |||||||
oKl | .00 m | ||||||
Gewichtwerfen | |||||||
oKl | .00 m | ||||||
Steinstoßen | |||||||
oKl | .00 m | ||||||
Steinstoßen (Halle) | |||||||
oKl | .00 m |
Schülerinnen B | |||||||
Dreikampf | |||||||
-40 kg | 1383 P. | Annika Böhs | Heidenheimer SB | Niederbühl | 16.09.2012 | ||
(25,57-13,63-5,27) | |||||||
-50 kg | 2034 P. | Lisa-Sophie Schonert | TV Langenbrand | Langenbrand | 30.06.2012 | ||
(38,40-18,86-8,16) | |||||||
+50 kg | 2516 P. | Pavla Snajdr | MTG Mannheim | Ladenburg | 06.10.2012 | ||
(45,25-23,91-10,24) | |||||||
Hammerwerfen | |||||||
-40 kg | 25.57 m | Annika Böhs | Heidenheimer SB | Niederbühl | 16.09.2012 | ||
-50 kg | 41.81 m | Pauline Schäfers | Leichlinger TV | Leichlingen | 02.12.2012 | ||
+50 kg | 47.40 m | Pavla Snajdr | MTG Mannheim | Niederbühl | 16.09.2012 | ||
Gewichtwerfen | |||||||
-40 kg | 18.83 m | Christina Mohr | TV Heppenheim | Leichlingen | 06.09.1997 | ||
-50 kg | 24.83 m | Christina Mohr | TV Heppenheim | Augsburg | 13.06.1999 | ||
+50 kg | 30.03 m | Bianca Achilles | RG Stadtsteinach/Kulmbach | Heidenheim | 27.08.1994 | ||
Steinstoßen | |||||||
-40 kg | 8.43 m | Steffi Kritzenberger | TSV Deggendorf | Bogen | 06.07.1991 | ||
-50 kg | 12.16 m | Steffi Kritzenberger | TSV Deggendorf | Deggendorf | 25.07.1993 | ||
+50 kg | 13.26 m | Stefanie Asal | TV Langenbrand | Kollmarsreuthe | 02.06.1991 | ||
Steinstoßen (Halle) | |||||||
-40 kg | 8.00 m | Stefanie Schmidt | RG Stadtsteinach/Kulmbach | Mannheim | 19.03.1994 | ||
-50 kg | 11.44 m | Steffi Kritzenberger | TSV Deggendorf | Augsburg | 14.03.1993 | ||
+50 kg | 12.61 m | Stefanie Asal | TV Langenbrand | Karlsruhe | 26.01.1991 | ||
Mannschaftswertung | |||||||
Gewichtsklassen | 4868 P. | WG Fränkisch-Crumbach/Bürstadt | Fürth/Odenwald | 10.05.2014 | |||
(M. Gerhard (1.822), E. Jung (11.509), Z. Molitor (1.537)) |
Schülerinnen A | |||||||
Dreikampf | |||||||
-50 kg | 2606 P. | Anna Köhler | TG Biberach | Ludwigsburg-Oßweil | 31.10.2010 | ||
(47,18-26,22-9,86) | |||||||
-60 kg | 3093 P. | Eike Richter | TSG Mutterstadt | Leichlingen | 06.09.1997 | ||
(49,94-29,59-13,56) | |||||||
+60 kg | 3516 P. | Bianca Achilles | RG Stadtsteinach/Kulmbach | Deggendorf | 15.07.1995 | ||
(59,27-33,59-14,97) | |||||||
Hammerwerfen | |||||||
-50 kg | 47.18 m | Anna Köhler | TG Biberach | Ludwigsburg-Oßweil | 31.10.2010 | ||
-60 kg | 53.12 m | Kirsten Münchow | SC Porta Westfalica | Porta Westfalica | 25.10.1992 | ||
+60 kg | 67.00 m | Bianca Achilles | RG Stadtsteinach/Kulmbach | Leverkusen | 28.09.1996 | ||
Gewichtwerfen | |||||||
-50 kg | 28.52 m | Alexandra Raab | TV Heppenheim | Fürth/Odenwald | 13.09.2003 | ||
-60 kg | 31.00 m | Michelle Döpke | Leichlinger Tv | Hückelhoven | 24.09.2011 | ||
+60 kg | 33.59 m | Bianca Achilles | RG Stadtsteinach/Kulmbach | Deggendorf | 15.07.1995 | ||
Steinstoßen | |||||||
-50 kg | 13.10 m | Carolin Streipart | ASV Erfurt | Erfurt | 28.09.2005 | ||
-60 kg | 14.83 m | Stefanie Hessler | RKV Ensdorf | Heidenheim | 05.09.1998 | ||
+60 kg | 15.57 m | Johanna Höckstaller | TSV 1880 Wasserburg | Erfurt | 23.09.2007 | ||
Steinstoßen (Halle) | |||||||
-50 kg | 13.39 m | Carolin Streipart | ASV Erfurt | Erfurt | 21.02.2005 | ||
-60 kg | 13.78 m | Vivian Tees Mayer | TS Esslingen | Schwäbisch Gmünd | 18.03.2012 | ||
+60 kg | 14.77 m | Anne Reiche | ASV Erfurt | Warendorf | 18.03.2000 | ||
Mannschaftswertung | |||||||
Gewichtsklassen | 7848 P. | ASV Koblenz | Augsburg | 05.09.1999 | |||
(Weingart (2.351), Kron (2.550), Quiring (2.947)) |
weibliche Jugend B | |||||||
Dreikampf | |||||||
-55 kg | 2429 P. | Steffi Kritzenberger | TSV Deggendorf | Bogen | 20.05.1995 | ||
-65 kg | 2965 P. | Tina Schäfer | MTG Mannheim | Augsburg | 11.09.1993 | ||
+65 kg | 3196 P. | Bianca Achilles | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Leverkusen | 02.08.1997 | ||
Hammerwerfen | |||||||
-55 kg | 51.78 m | Anna Köhler | TG Biberach | Maselheim | 28.04.2012 | ||
-65 kg | 64.95 m | Kirsten Münchow | SC Porta Westfalica Nannen | Porta Westfalica | 25.09.1994 | ||
+65 kg | 67.80 m | Bianca Achilles | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Leverkusen | 02.08.1997 | ||
Gewichtwerfen | |||||||
-55 kg | 22.77 m | Alexandra Raab | TV Heppenheim | Ensdorf | 03.09.2005 | ||
-65 kg | 27.15 m | Michelle Döpke | Leichlinger TV | Dissen | 27.09.2014 | ||
+65 kg | 29.29 m | Bianca Achilles | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Leverkusen | 21.06.1998 | ||
Steinstoßen | |||||||
-55 kg | 10.91 m | Michaela Bewarder | TSG Dissen | Hannover | 20.04.1991 | ||
-65 kg | 11.87 m | Ingrid May | TuS Bersenbrück | Leichlingen | 21.10.1984 | ||
+65 kg | 13.36 m | Stefanie Asal | TV Langenbrand | Deggendorf | 15.07.1995 | ||
Steinstoßen (Halle) | |||||||
-55 kg | 10.75 m | Carolin Streipart | ASV Erfurt | Erfurt | 06.03.2006 | ||
-65 kg | 12.05 m | Stefanie Hessler | RKV Ensdorf | Warendorf | 13.03.1999 | ||
+65 kg | 13.53 m | Luise Weber | ASV Erfurt | Frankfurt | 18.04.2009 | ||
Mannschaftswertung | |||||||
Gewichtsklassen | 7837 P. | Stadtsteinach/Kulmbach | Stadtsteinach | 18.05.1996 | |||
weibliche Jugend A | |||||||
Dreikampf | |||||||
-58 kg | 2523 P. | Anna Köhler | TG Biberach | Maselheim | 04.10.2014 | ||
(51,57-24,62-8,81) | |||||||
-68 kg | 2903 P. | Gabi Wolfarth | TSG Haßloch | Oßweil | 11.08.2007 | ||
(57.53-25.35-11.90) | |||||||
+68 kg | 3293 P. | Bianca Achilles | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Augsburg | 04.09.1999 | ||
(66,79-30,33-12,45) | |||||||
Hammerwerfen | |||||||
-58 kg | 51.57 m | Anna Köhler | TG Biberach | Maselheim | 04.10.2014 | ||
-68 kg | 57.53 m | Gabi Wolfarth | TSG Haßloch | Oßweil | 11.08.2007 | ||
+68 kg | 66.79 m | Bianca Achilles | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Augsburg | 04.09.1999 | ||
Gewichtwerfen | |||||||
-58 kg | 26.16 m | Alexandra Raab | TV Heppenheim | Waiblingen | 29.09.2007 | ||
-68 kg | 27.84 m | Silke Grundmann | Leichlinger TV | Leichlingen | 20.10.2001 | ||
+68 kg | 30.44 m | Bianca Achilles | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Leverkusen | 17.04.1999 | ||
Steinstoßen | |||||||
-58 kg | 11.12 m | Michaela Bewarder | TSG Dissen | Schwalmstadt | 04.09.1993 | ||
-68 kg | 12.35 m | Sarah Lippold | Leichlinger TV | Leichlingen | 12.07.2008 | ||
+68 kg | 13.84 m | Ursula Kreutel | TS Esslingen | Kassel | 06.10.1984 | ||
Steinstoßen (Halle) | |||||||
-58 kg | 11.33 m | Carolin Streipart | ASV Erfurt | Erfurt | 23.02.2009 | ||
-68 kg | 12.32 m | Gabi Wolfarth | TSG Haßloch | Mannheim | 18.03.2007 | ||
+68 kg | 13.60 m | Simone Mathes | RG Stadtsteinach/Kulmbach | Mannheim | 20.03.1994 | ||
Mannschaftswertung | |||||||
Gewichtsklassen | 7149 P. | Leichlinger TV | Neulußheim | 24.07.2004 | |||
(Pohl (2.197), Büttgenbach (2.423), Manz (2.529)) |
Juniorinnen | |||||||
Dreikampf | |||||||
-58 kg | 2531 P. | Alexandra Raab | TV Heppenheim | Fränkisch-Crumbach | 16.08.2009 | ||
(49,90-25,07-9,00) | |||||||
-73 kg | 3001 P. | Tina Schäfer | MTG Mannheim | Neulußheim | 27.07.1997 | ||
(56,30-28,67-11,72) | |||||||
+73 kg | 3293 P. | Bianca Achilles | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Augsburg | 04.09.1999 | ||
(66,79-30,33-12,45) | |||||||
Hammerwerfen | |||||||
-58 kg | 52.09 m | Veronik Büttgenbach | Leichlinger TV | Leichlingen | 12.07.2008 | ||
-73 kg | 62.00 m | Susanne Keil | TSG Fechenheim | Deggendorf | 09.09.2000 | ||
+73 kg | 66.79 m | Bianca Achilles | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen | Augsburg | 04.09.1999 | ||
Gewichtwerfen | |||||||
-58 kg | 26.16 m | Alexandra Raab | TV Heppenheim | Waiblingen | 29.09.2007 | ||
-73 kg | 29.56 m | Silke Grundmann | Leichlinger TV | Neulußheim | 05.05.2001 | ||
+73 kg | 30.90 m | Melanie Motzenbäcker | MTG Mannheim | Neulußheim | 28.04.2007 | ||
Steinstoßen | |||||||
-58 kg | 12.49 m | Michaela Bewarder | TSG Dissen | Heidenheim | 14.07.1996 | ||
-73 kg | 12.86 m | Diana Held | TS Lichtenfels | Leichlingen | 19.08.1989 | ||
+73 kg | 14.33 m | Ursula Kreutel | TS Esslingen | Kamp-Lintford | 02.08.1986 | ||
Steinstoßen (Halle) | |||||||
-58 kg | 12.16 m | Michaela Bewarder | TSG Dissen | Mannheim | 19.03.1995 | ||
-73 kg | 13.20 m | Diana Held | UAC Kulmbach | Paderborn | 27.03.1988 | ||
+73 kg | 14.91 m | Ursula Kreutel | TS Esslingen | Paderborn | 27.03.1986 | ||
Mannschaftswertung | |||||||
Gewichtsklassen | 7881 P. | Leichlinger TV | Neulußheim | 24.07.2004 | |||
(Büttgenbach (2.423), Manz (2.529), Grundmann (2.929)) |
Frauen | |||||||
Dreikampf | |||||||
-58 kg | 2670 P. | Michaela van Berkum-Bewarder | TSG Dissen | Dissen | 30.05.2004 | ||
(40,64-23,45-13,17) | |||||||
-68 kg | 3266 P. | Susanne Keil | TSG Fechenheim | Szombathely/UNG | 14.09.2003 | ||
(66,51-33,88-10,47) | |||||||
-78 kg | 3247 P. | Susanne Keil | TSG Fechenheim | Leichlingen | 26.07.2003 | ||
(70.01-33.33- 9.86) | |||||||
+78 kg | 3331 P. | Andrea Bunjes | TSG Fechenheim | Neulußheim | 24.07.2004 | ||
(69,19–32,03-11,63) | |||||||
Hammerwerfen | |||||||
-58 kg | 52.09 m | Veronik Büttgenbach | Leichlinger TV | Leichlingen | 12.07.2008 | ||
-68 kg | 66.51 m | Susanne Keil | TSG Fechenheim | Szombathely | 14.09.2003 | ||
-78 kg | 70.24 m | Susanne Keil | TSG Fechenheim | Leichlingen | 26.07.2003 | ||
+78 kg | 72.59 m | Betty Heidler | TV Fränkisch-Crumbach | Fränksch-Crumbach | 15.09.2013 | ||
Gewichtwerfen | |||||||
-58 kg | 26.16 m | Alexandra Raab | TV Heppenheim | Waiblingen | 29.09.2007 | ||
-68 kg | 33.88 m | Susanne Keil | TSG Fechenheim | Szombathely | 14.09.2003 | ||
-78 kg | 33.33 m | Susanne Keil | TSG Fechenheim | Leichlingen | 26.07.2003 | ||
+78 kg | 34.53 m | Betty Heidler | TV Fränkisch-Crumbach | Fränksch-Crumbach | 15.09.2013 | ||
Steinstoßen | |||||||
-58 kg | 13.64 m | Michaela Bewarder | TSG Dissen | St.Georgen | 26.07.1998 | ||
-68 kg | 13.40 m | Michaela van Berkum-Bewarder | TSG Dissen | Salzwedel | 19.06.2005 | ||
-78 kg | 14.20 m | Tanja Hees | TS Esslingen | Waiblingen | 10.05.2003 | ||
+78 kg | 14.97 m | Ursula Kreutel | TS Esslingen | Esslingen | 24.06.1990 | ||
Steinstoßen (Halle) | |||||||
-58 kg | 13.30 m | Michaela Bewarder | TSG Dissen | Mannheim | 18.03.2001 | ||
-68 kg | 13.42 m | Katja Weiser | TS Lichtenfels | Mannheim | 23.03.1997 | ||
-78 kg | 14.59 m | Katja Weiser | TS Lichtenfels | Mannheim | 25.03.1990 | ||
+78 kg | 14.91 m | Ursula Kreutel | TS Esslingen | Paderborn | 27.03.1986 | ||
Mannschaftswertung | |||||||
Gewichtsklassen | 10836 P. | Leichlinger TV | Neulußheim | 24.07.2004 | |||
(Büttgenbach (2.423), Manz (2.529), Grundmann (2.929), Binkowska (2.955)) | |||||||
Bundesliga (210kg) | 11386 P. | TV Fränkisch-Crumbach | Fränkisch-Crumbach | 31.07.2011 | |||
(A. Bunjes (3.110), G. Wolfarth (3.000), M. Nannen (2.720), S. Kern (2.556)) | |||||||
Bundesliga (210kg) Gesamtwertung | 21231 P. | Leichlinger TV | 2003 | ||||
Nationalmannschaft (210kg) | 11975 P. | Deutschland | Szombathely | 14.09.2003 | |||
(Mathes 3.043, Klose 3.157, Keil 3.266, van Berkum-Bewarder 2.509) |
Seniorinnen 1 | |||||||
Dreikampf | |||||||
-63 kg | 2670 P. | Michaela van Berkum-Bewarder | TSG Dissen | Dissen | 20.05.2004 | ||
(40,64-23,45-13,17) | |||||||
-73 kg | 2954 P. | Kirsten Münchow | TuS Eintracht Minden | Hitzacker | 14.04.2007 | ||
(62,01-27,76-10,52) | |||||||
+73 kg | 3313 P. | Simone Mathes | TSV Stadtsteinach | Mannheim | 25.06.2005 | ||
(61,93-30,78-13,38) | |||||||
Hammerwerfen | |||||||
-63 kg | 46.41 m | Gabriele Engelhardt | TS Esslingen | Oßweil | 30.05.1999 | ||
-73 kg | 49.16 m | Evelyn Günther | TSG Mutterstadt | Leichlingen | 01.09.2012 | ||
+73 kg | 66.23 m | Andrea Bunjes | TV Fränkisch Crumbach | Leichlingen | 01.08.2009 | ||
Gewichtwerfen | |||||||
-63 kg | 23.89 m | Gabriele Engelhardt | TS Esslingen | Augsburg | 07.09.2003 | ||
-73 kg | 25.36 m | Gudrun Emmert | TV Heppenheim | Leichlingen | 19.08.1989 | ||
+73 kg | 31.93 m | Andrea Bunjes | TV Fränkisch-Crumbach | Leichlingen | 21.08.2010 | ||
Steinstoßen | |||||||
-63 kg | 13.60 m | Michaela van Berkum-Bewarder | TSG Dissen | Leichlingen | 23.07.2005 | ||
-73 kg | 12.88 m | Diana Neckermann | TS Lichtenfels | München | 14.09.2001 | ||
+73 kg | 14.20 m | Tanja Hees | TS Esslingen | Waiblingen | 10.05.2003 | ||
Steinstoßen (Halle) | |||||||
-63 kg | 13.22 m | Michaela van Berkum-Bewarder | TSG Dissen | Mannheim | 20.03.2004 | ||
-73 kg | 13.42 m | Katja Weiser | TS Lichtenfels | Mannheim | 23.03.1997 | ||
+73 kg | 13.62 m | Ursula Kreutel | TS Esslingen | Mannheim | 19.03.1995 | ||
Mannschaftswertung | |||||||
Gewichtsklassen | 7362 P. | TS Esslingen | Oßweil | 30.05.1999 | |||
(Engelhardt (2.433), Uthe (2.339), Keller (2.590)) |
Seniorinnen 2 | |||||||
Dreikampf | |||||||
-63 kg | 2326 P. | Lucia Burgbacher | SV Furtwangen | Furtwangen | 11.07.1999 | ||
(40,94-20,56-10,38) | |||||||
-73 kg | 2462 P. | Gudrun Emmert | MTG Mannheim | Trauchgau | 08.08.1998 | ||
(36,82-23,43-11,41) | |||||||
+73 kg | 2711 P. | Heidi Keller | TS Esslingen | Trauchgau | 08.08.1998 | ||
(43,97-27,18-11,25) | |||||||
Hammerwerfen | |||||||
-63 kg | 43.25 m | Silke Finkbeiner | VfL Waiblingen | Karlsruhe | 17.09.2011 | ||
-73 kg | 46.19 m | Gabriele Engelhardt | TS Esslingen | Ludwigsburg-Oßweil | 11.09.2010 | ||
+73 kg | 47.63 m | Katharina Schaper | TSG Dissen | Lüchow | 07.09.2008 | ||
Gewichtwerfen | |||||||
-63 kg | 21.76 m | Lucia Burgbacher | SV 69 Furtwangen | Langenbrand | 01.06.2002 | ||
-73 kg | 23.86 m | Gudrun Emmert | MTG Mannheim | Augsburg | 13.09.1997 | ||
+73 kg | 27.30 m | Heidi Keller | TS Esslingen | Heidenheim | 26.06.1999 | ||
Steinstoßen | |||||||
-63 kg | 11.00 m | Michaela van Berkum-Bewarder | TSG Dissen | Dissen | 26.07.2014 | ||
-73 kg | 11.41 m | Gudrun Emmert | MTG Mannheim | Trauchgau | 08.08.1998 | ||
+73 kg | 12.81 m | Tanja Hees | TS Esslingen | Maselheim | 07.09.2013 | ||
Steinstoßen (Halle) | |||||||
-63 kg | 10.90 m | Michaela van Berkum-Bewarder | TSG Dissen | Erfurt | 22.03.2014 | ||
-73 kg | 11.92 m | Martina Cramer | ESV Jahn Treysa | Mannheim | 18.03.1995 | ||
+73 kg | 13.04 m | Tanja Hees | TS Esslingen | Schwäbisch Gmünd | 09.03.2014 | ||
Mannschaftswertung | |||||||
Gewichtsklassen | 6795 P. | TS Esslingen | Waiblingen | 01.07.2000 | |||
(Arnold (1.719), Uthe (2.374), Keller (2.702)) |
Seniorinnen 3 | |||||||
Dreikampf | |||||||
-63 kg | 2946 P. | Ulrike Engelhardt | ASV Erfurt | Fürth/Odw. | 22.08.2009 | ||
(48,66-29,28-12,19) | |||||||
-73 kg | 2808 P. | Erika Fändrich | MTG Mannheim | Mutterstadt | 12.09.2013 | ||
(48,02-27,37-11,57) | |||||||
+73 kg | 2838 P. | Evi von Ow | TuS Höllstein | Furtwangen | 16.05.1999 | ||
(39,52-32,68-10,97) | |||||||
Hammerwerfen | |||||||
-63 kg | 48.66 m | Ulrike Engelhardt | ASV Erfurt | Fürth/Odw. | 22.08.2009 | ||
-73 kg | 48.02 m | Erika Fändrich | MTG Mannheim | Mutterstadt | 12.09.2013 | ||
+73 kg | 47.56 m | Heidi Keller | TS Esslingen | Dischingen | 16.06.2007 | ||
Gewichtwerfen | |||||||
-63 kg | 29.28 m | Ulrike Engelhardt | ASV Erfurt | Fürth/Odw. | 22.08.2009 | ||
-73 kg | 28.13 m | Erika Fändrich | MTG Mannheim | Mutterstadt | 01.05.2013 | ||
+73 kg | 32.68 m | Evi von Ow | TuS Höllstein | Furtwangen | 16.05.1999 | ||
Steinstoßen | |||||||
-63 kg | 12.77 m | Ulrike Engelhardt | ASV Erfurt | Erfurt | 25.04.2009 | ||
-73 kg | 12.54 m | Ulrike Engelhardt | ASV Erfurt | Ludwigsburg-Oßweil | 11.09.2010 | ||
+73 kg | 13.29 m | Gudrun Emmert | MTG Mannheim | Dischingen | 16.06.2007 | ||
Steinstoßen (Halle) | |||||||
-63 kg | 12.77 m | Ulrike Engelhardt | ASV Erfurt | Warendorf | 17.04.2010 | ||
-73 kg | 12.45 m | Ute Mackeroth | RKV Bebra | Erfurt | 16.03.1997 | ||
+73 kg | 13.36 m | Gudrun Emmert | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 17.03.2007 | ||
Mannschaftswertung | |||||||
Gewichtsklassen | 6891 P. | TS Esslingen | Ensdorf | 13.09.2009 | |||
(Arnold (1.803), Uthe (2.334), Keller (2.751)) |
Seniorinnen 4 | |||||||
Dreikampf | |||||||
-68 kg | 2291 P. | Margarethe Tomanek | TSV Grafing v. 1864 | Bogen | 14.09.2013 | ||
(38,74-21,72-9,82) | |||||||
+68 kg | 2759 P. | Jutta Schäfer | SC GW Paderborn | Paderborn | 15.06.1997 | ||
(44,75-29,65-10,49) | |||||||
Hammerwerfen | |||||||
-68 kg | 38.82 m | Margarethe Tomanek | TSV Grafing v. 1864 | Ladenburg | 15.06.2013 | ||
+68 kg | 46.05 m | Jutta Schäfer | SC GW Paderborn | Paderborn | 09.09.1995 | ||
Gewichtwerfen | |||||||
-68 kg | 23.30 m | Christa Baum | MTG Mannheim | Ladenburg | 11.10.1997 | ||
+68 kg | 29.69 m | Jutta Schäfer | SC GW Paderborn | Augsburg | 13.09.1997 | ||
Steinstoßen | |||||||
-68 kg | 10.45 m | Anita Welz | MTG Mannheim | Mannheim | 12.04.2003 | ||
+68 kg | 11.10 m | Hella Böker | SAV Kassel | Leichlingen | 01.09.2001 | ||
Steinstoßen (Halle) | |||||||
-68 kg | 11.14 m | Anita Welz | MTG Mannheim | Warendorf | 22.03.2003 | ||
+68 kg | 11.44 m | Hella Böker | SAV Kassel | Warendorf | 22.03.2003 | ||
Mannschaftswertung | |||||||
Gewichtsklassen | 4521 P. | SAV Kassel | Fürth/Odenwald | 28.07.2001 | |||
(Kirchhoffs (2.071), Böker (2.450)) |
Seniorinnen 5 | |||||||
Dreikampf | |||||||
-68 kg | 1473 P. | Brigitte Schmidt | TSV Trauchgau | Maselheim | 07.09.2013 | ||
(21,67-15,46-6,21) | |||||||
+68 kg | 2190 P. | Jutta Schäfer | RKV Bebra | Oßweil | 08.09.2002 | ||
Hammerwerfen | |||||||
-68 kg | 22.10 m | Brigitte Schmidt | TSV Trauchgau | Heidenheim | 29.06.2013 | ||
+68 kg | 37.99 m | Jutta Schäfer | RKV Bebra | Oßweil | 08.09.2002 | ||
Gewichtwerfen | |||||||
-68 kg | 15.46 m | Brigitte Schmidt | TSV Trauchgau | Maselheim | 07.09.2013 | ||
+68 kg | 22.01 m | Jutta Schäfer | RKV Bebra | Augsburg | 08.09.2002 | ||
Steinstoßen | |||||||
-68 kg | 7.84 m | Brigitte Saur | TS Esslingen | Maselheim | 03.05.2014 | ||
+68 kg | 10.03 m | Hella Böker | SAV Kassel | Kassel | 03.06.2012 | ||
Steinstoßen (Halle) | |||||||
-68 kg | 8.21 m | Brigitte Saur | TS Esslingen | Schwäbisch Gmünd | 09.03.2014 | ||
+68 kg | 9.87 m | Hella Böker | SAV Kassel | Frankfurt | 12.03.2011 | ||
Mannschaftswertung | |||||||
Gewichtsklassen | 2779 P. | TSV Trauchgau | Maselheim | 07.09.2013 | |||
(Schmidt (1.473), Strey (1.306)) |
Seniorinnen 6 | |||||||
Dreikampf | |||||||
-68 kg | 0 P. | ||||||
-68 kg | 0 P. | ||||||
+68 kg | 1210 P. | Elisabeth Dwenger | Tuspo Göttingen | Göttingen | 20.04.2013 | ||
(17,20-10,09-6,37) | |||||||
Hammerwerfen | |||||||
-68 kg | .00 m | ||||||
-68 kg | .00 m | ||||||
+68 kg | 17.20 m | Elisabeth Dwenger | Tuspo Göttingen | Göttingen | 20.04.2013 | ||
Gewichtwerfen | |||||||
-68 kg | .00 m | ||||||
+68 kg | 12.57 m | Justine Schirmer | SC Preußen Erlangen | Ensdorf | 12.09.2009 | ||
Steinstoßen | |||||||
-68 kg | .00 m | ||||||
+68 kg | 6.48 m | Justine Schirmer | SC Preußen Erlangen | Ludwigsburg-Oßweil | 11.09.2010 | ||
Steinstoßen (Halle) | |||||||
-68 kg | .00 m | ||||||
+68 kg | 6.25 m | Justine Schirmer | SC Preußen Erlangen | Frankfurt | 18.04.2009 | ||
Mannschaftswertung | |||||||
Gewichtsklassen | 0 P. | ||||||
Seniorinnen 7 | |||||||
Dreikampf | |||||||
-68 kg | 0 P. | ||||||
-68 kg | 0 P. | ||||||
+68 kg | 0 P. | ||||||
+68 kg | 0 P. | ||||||
Hammerwerfen | |||||||
-68 kg | .00 m | ||||||
-68 kg | .00 m | ||||||
+68 kg | .00 m | ||||||
+68 kg | .00 m | ||||||
Gewichtwerfen | |||||||
-68 kg | .00 m | ||||||
+68 kg | .00 m | ||||||
Steinstoßen | |||||||
-68 kg | .00 m | ||||||
+68 kg | .00 m | ||||||
Steinstoßen (Halle) | |||||||
-68 kg | .00 m | ||||||
+68 kg | .00 m |
Seniorinnen 8 | |||||||
Dreikampf | |||||||
oKl | 0 P. | ||||||
oKl | 0 P. | ||||||
Hammerwerfen | |||||||
oKl | .00 m | ||||||
oKl | .00 m | ||||||
Gewichtwerfen | |||||||
oKl | .00 m | ||||||
Steinstoßen | |||||||
oKl | .00 m | ||||||
Steinstoßen (Halle) | |||||||
oKl | .00 m |