Teilnehmerliste - DM am 07.07.2012 in Waiblingen
Männer
Geräte: Hammer 7.26kg - Gewicht 12.50kg - Stein 15.00kgListe - 71.0 kg
1. 8902 Appel, Michael 1990 TuS Alztal Garching D G S 2. 8896 Böttinger, Jens 1994 ASV Ludwigsburg-Oßweil D G S 3. 7890 Disch, Stefan 1988 SV Triberg D G S 4. 5221 Dockhorn, Tobias 1977 SC Grün Weiß Paderborn D G S 5. 6695 Friedrich, Jörg 1972 TS Esslingen S 6. 9272 Heile, Henry 1991 Leichlinger TV D G S 7. 7198 König, Steffen 1985 ASV Erfurt D G S 8. 8541 Morlock, Hannes 1993 TV Langenbrand D G S 9. 8758 Voitl, Kevin 1992 RG Brenz/Egau D G S
Liste - 77.0 kg
1. 8846 Arand, Kay Michael 1991 Leichlinger TV D G S 2. 9983 Frank, Martin 1991 TV Langenbrand D G S 3. 7006 Hubert, Manfred 1962 TuS Alztal Garching D G S 4. 9228 Ludwig, Florian 1992 ASV Erfurt D G S 5. 7817 Münch, Stefan 1970 TV Edenkoben D G S 6. 6950 Schmitt, Christian 1986 ASC Neu-Isenburg D G S
Liste - 83.0 kg
1. 8839 Dobers, Christoph 1991 ASV Erfurt D G S 2. 9174 Frey, Patrick 1992 TV Haibach D G S 3. 10328 Graf, Markus 1968 TV Edenkoben D G S 4. 9757 Leißler, Rene' 1993 TV Fränkisch-Crumbach D G S 5. 8909 Schrock, Tobias 1990 ASV Erfurt D G S 6. 9579 Sperber, Gunther 1963 TSV Köngen D G S 7. 8543 Toader-Tirichita, Oliver 1994 TV Langenbrand D G S 8. 8496 Ulajew, Dimitri 1985 TSG Mutterstadt D G S
Liste - 90.0 kg
1. 8025 Engel, Tobias 1990 RG Brenz/Egau D G S 2. 1034 Erhardt, Michael 1963 VfL Waiblingen D G S 3. 9739 Kuhn, Dennis 1993 TSG Mutterstadt D G S 4. 9087 Lindner, Nils 1993 ASV Erfurt D G S 5. 872 Morlock, Karlheinz 1959 TV Langenbrand D G S
Liste - 98.0 kg
1. 8764 Bichler, Johannes 1990 SV Achenmühle D G S 2. 9447 Heile, Falko 1993 Leichlinger TV D G S 3. 7486 Hentze, Sascha 1988 TG Biberach D G S 4. 2969 Hezel, Veit 1970 VfL Waiblingen D G S 5. 3602 Kriener, Michael 1975 WG Augsburg/München D G S 6. 8877 Prox, Kilian 1990 ASV Erfurt D G S 7. 10464 Rittweg, Henrik 1988 ASV Erfurt D G S 8. 8821 Scherbarth, Andreas 1993 TV Langenbrand D G S 9. 8546 Wörner, Bastin 1992 TV Langenbrand D G S
Liste + 98.0 kg
1. 7380 Huber, Peter 1981 TuS Alztal Garching D G S 2. 7855 Kammerer, Sven 1986 SV Triberg D G S 3. 9150 Kontos, Antonios 1970 ASV Ludwigsburg-Oßweil D G S 4. 10259 Markus, Rudolf 1987 TV Fränkisch-Crumbach D G S 5. 8210 Oestereich, Tom 1990 ASV Erfurt D G S 6. 10292 Stok, Sander 1982 TV Fränkisch-Crumbach D G S
Mannschaft
TV Langenbrand
ASV Erfurt
Frauen
Geräte: Hammer 4.00kg - Gewicht 5.00kg - Stein 5.00kgListe - 58.0 kg
1. 8862 Barte, Julia 1991 MTG Mannheim D G S 2. 9237 Groch, Juliane 1991 ASV Erfurt D G S 3. 9256 Held, Lisa 1990 TV Heppenheim D G S 4. 7882 Michel, Veronika 1986 Leichlinger TV D G S 5. 10086 Prinzing, Stephanie 1990 VfL Waiblingen D G S
Liste - 68.0 kg
1. 7022 Ansel, Renate 1974 ASV Ludwigsburg-Oßweil D G S 2. 3135 Finkbeiner, Silke 1966 VfL Waiblingen D G S 3. 8660 Grißmer, Sabine 1967 ASV Ludwigsburg-Oßweil D G S 4. 9760 Kern, Svenja 1992 TV Fränkisch-Crumbach D G S 5. 8437 Manz, Daniela 1986 Leichlinger TV D G S 6. 8945 Pirl, Katharina 1991 ASV Erfurt D G S 7. 9856 Rudolph, Daniela 1991 TV Fränkisch-Crumbach D G S 8. 8830 Streipart, Carolin 1990 ASV Erfurt D G S 9. 5233 Trautvetter, Petra 1979 WG Augsburg/München D G S 10. 9956 Wölfl, Annika 1993 Leichlinger TV D G S
Liste - 78.0 kg
1. 9772 Arlt, Anna 1993 ESV Jahn Treysa D G S 2. 3104 Beyer, Sylvia 1962 VfL Waiblingen D G S 3. 6596 Hees, Tanja 1973 TS Esslingen S 4. 8027 Hentze, Svenja 1991 TG Biberach D G S 5. 7848 Schütterle, Tamara 1990 ASV Ludwigsburg-Oßweil D G S 6. 10347 Wolfarth, Gabi 1989 TV Fränkisch-Crumbach D G S
Liste + 78.0 kg
1. 9656 Finkbeiner, Anja 1990 VfL Waiblingen D G S 2. 9504 Katzer, Lisa 1993 ASV Erfurt D G S 3. 10297 Kienberger, Karen 1976 MTV Pfaffenhofen D G S 4. 10160 Müller, Ishild 1940 TSG Mutterstadt D G S 5. 7313 Richter, Anita 1980 Leichlinger TV D G S 6. 8606 Schüppel, Anja 1988 ASV Erfurt D G S
Mannschaft
ASV Erfurt
VfL Waiblingen
ASV Ludwigsburg-Oßweil
Leichlinger TV
TV Fränkisch-Crumbach